DS live : Sierre-Zinal 2013
Sierre-Zinal 2013 :  search   starting lists   ranking lists   live monitor   favorites 

Coureurs Femmes : Femm_I Femm_II Femmes
Coureurs Hommes : Elites Vét_I Vét_II Vét_III
Juniors : Jun_Femm Jun_Homm
Tourist : Tourist
Overall : Coureurs Femmes Hommes Juniors Touriste

[[ ranking list for Coureurs - Hommes et Femmes ]]

Chandolin Weisshorn Finish last

previous   1   2   3   4   5   6   next

-Chandolin -Weisshorn -Zinal
1. Lauenstein Marc 1980 CH 1:11.35,7 37.06,4 43.32,0 Finish 2:32.14,1 Elites 1. (30) +
2. Cardona Juan Carlos 1974 COL 1:09.03,1 37.08,2 46.19,6 Finish 2:32.30,9 Elites 2. (15) +
3. Wyatt Jonathan 1972 Salomon Team Austria 1:09.31,2 37.52,6 46.20,5 Finish 2:33.44,3 Vét_I 1. (1) +
4. Jornet Burgada Kilian 1987 Salomon 1:11.36,2 38.40,1 43.42,8 Finish 2:33.59,1 Elites 3. (2) +
5. Simpson Rob 1991 Team Innov-8uk 1:13.08,2 37.40,3 44.44,3 Finish 2:35.32,8 Elites 4. (56) +
6. Abate Gabriele 1979 Brooks Running Team .. 1:11.39,3 39.35,7 46.53,4 Finish 2:38.08,4 Elites 5. (5) +
7. Castanyer Cristofol 1972 Salomon Spain 1:13.03,9 39.39,1 47.07,6 Finish 2:39.50,6 Vét_I 2. (84) +
8. Rodriguez William 1983 COL 1:10.56,5 38.30,7 51.15,0 Finish 2:40.42,2 Elites 6. (52) +
9. Gates Rickey 1981 USA-Boulder 1:12.46,5 39.05,8 48.54,8 Finish 2:40.47,1 Elites 7. (23) +
10. Rangel Juan Pablo 1985 COL 1:13.26,8 41.49,8 45.59,5 Finish 2:41.16,1 Elites 8. (48) +
11. Schneider David 1981 KTV Wil LA 1:13.39,3 39.26,1 48.36,1 Finish 2:41.41,5 Elites 9. (53) +
12. Krupicka Robert 1978 Salomon Team CZ 1:14.42,0 39.25,7 47.44,2 Finish 2:41.51,9 Elites 10. (29) +
13. Costa Cesar 1976 BVCS Mount Asics 1:12.04,3 41.52,1 48.15,5 Finish 2:42.11,9 Elites 11. (3) +
14. Llorens Zafra Mario 1976 Asics Espana 1:17.32,2 40.55,0 45.53,7 Finish 2:44.20,9 Elites 12. (33) +
15. Sévennec-Verdier Alexis 1987 Crazy Idea 1:14.26,2 40.54,6 49.08,1 Finish 2:44.28,9 Elites 13. (54) +
16. Dupont Jean-Christophe 1971 F-St Jean de Sixt 1:14.24,1 40.35,2 49.45,9 Finish 2:44.45,2 Vét_I 3. (19) +
17. Canaday Sage 1985 Scott Sports 1:11.58,2 41.12,7 51.50,9 Finish 2:45.01,8 Elites 14. (13) +
18. Egea Caceres Aritz 1984 Euskal 1:14.42,8 40.31,3 50.45,1 Finish 2:45.59,2 Elites 15. (20) +
19. Pianet Nicolas 1977 New Balance 1:16.43,4 41.19,0 47.58,5 Finish 2:46.00,9 Elites 16. (44) +
20. Bellamy Bénjamin 1984 New Balance 1:15.30,3 41.20,1 49.38,8 Finish 2:46.29,2 Elites 17. (9) +
21. Randall Glen 1987 USA 1:16.56,6 40.10,2 49.54,3 Finish 2:47.01,1 Elites 18. (47) +
22. Mejia Ricardo 1963 MEX-Mexico 1:17.32,3 41.34,8 48.56,4 Finish 2:48.03,5 Vét_II 1. (36) +
23. Brydl Pavel 1980 CZ 1:20.05,3 41.59,6 47.08,6 Finish 2:49.13,5 Elites 19. (12) +
24. Martin Nicolas 1986 Equipe F de trail Si.. 1:17.23,1 42.03,6 50.11,8 Finish 2:49.38,5 Elites 20. (34) +
25. Cardona Jose David 1982 COL 1:09.36,5 43.47,0 56.23,0 Finish 2:49.46,5 Elites 21. (4) +
26. Moreno Oscar 1985 COL 1:15.54,2 41.56,0 52.37,1 Finish 2:50.27,3 Elites 22. (38) +
27. Gillet Alain 1980 Scott Odlo les Saisies 1:17.30,1 42.41,0 50.30,4 Finish 2:50.41,5 Elites 23. (24) +
28. Padua Rodriguez Saul Antonio 1992 COL-COLOMBIE 1:14.45,7 42.51,4 54.22,2 Finish 2:51.59,3 Elites 24. (41) +
29. Fontaine Raymond 1979 Trail Asics France 1:14.10,2 40.52,1 57.06,5 Finish 2:52.08,8 Elites 25. (22) +
30. Hortelano Marcos 1988 Cuenca Trail 1:19.34,8 42.13,9 51.50,0 Finish 2:53.38,7 Elites 26. (27) +
31. Dubois Baptiste 1977 CH-La Sagne NE 1:17.43,5 42.46,9 53.14,9 Finish 2:53.45,3 Elites 27. (3306) +
32. Goni Aranburu Imanol 1984 Euskal 1:19.09,1 43.05,5 51.30,9 Finish 2:53.45,5 Elites 28. (25) +
33. Padua Saul 1967 COL-Colombie 1:19.42,7 43.40,2 50.25,0 Finish 2:53.47,9 Vét_I 4. (42) +
34. Betrisey Yvan 1974 BVCS Mount Asics 1:19.38,6 42.32,3 52.50,4 Finish 2:55.01,3 Elites 29. (10) +
35. Bovay Steve 1984 CH-Fribourg 1:19.27,8 42.38,2 53.26,2 Finish 2:55.32,2 Elites 30. (3133) +
36. Tiguero Atienza Javier 1971 Cuenca trail 1:21.57,0 42.21,5 51.17,8 Finish 2:55.36,3 Vét_I 5. (64) +
37. Ait Chaou Aitali Hassan 1977 Selection Basque 1:18.48,8 45.03,1 51.53,5 Finish 2:55.45,4 Elites 31. (89) +
38. Feuz Patrick 1980 CH-Lenk im Simmental 1:20.13,2 44.31,7 52.34,6 Finish 2:57.19,5 Elites 32. (21) +
39. Zarnik Sebastjan 1977 KGZ Papez 1:17.00,8 44.18,0 56.01,7 Finish 2:57.20,5 Elites 33. (69) +
40. Vaudan Emmanuel 1971 BVCS Mount Asics 1:18.53,5 43.37,2 55.00,8 Finish 2:57.31,5 Vét_I 6. (66) +
41. Armstrong Vajin 1980 NZL 1:20.50,9 43.52,1 52.59,5 Finish 2:57.42,5 Elites 34. (8) +
42. Morand Michaël 1983 CH-Court 1:23.08,2 43.45,8 50.55,3 Finish 2:57.49,3 Elites 35. (3720) +
43. Desco Elisa 1982 Atl. Alta Valtellina.. 1:24.44,1 43.56,8 49.52,3 Finish 2:58.33,2 Femmes 1. (105) +
44. Mariethoz Cédric 1973 CA Vouvry 1:19.29,9 43.42,2 55.31,3 Finish 2:58.43,4 Vét_I 7. (3656) +
45. Epiney Lucien 1981 CH-Vercorin 1:23.05,7 44.36,1 52.34,9 Finish 3:00.16,7 Elites 36. (88) +
46. Bostan Adrian 1984 Salomon Roumanie 1:24.44,3 44.43,2 51.16,3 Finish 3:00.43,8 Elites 37. (71) +
47. Whitlie Stewart 1962 GB 1:21.48,3 44.59,9 54.07,7 Finish 3:00.55,9 Vét_II 2. (68) +
48. Neuhauser Seppi 1967 A-Riezlern, Kleinwal.. 1:23.31,3 44.03,5 53.52,1 Finish 3:01.26,9 Vét_I 8. (3744) +
49. Balanche Herve 1979 F-Bellegarde sur Val.. 1:20.36,1 45.03,3 57.19,5 Finish 3:02.58,9 Elites 38. (3039) +
50. Kremer Stevie 1983 Salomon Agisko 1:23.27,4 45.19,7 54.24,9 Finish 3:03.12,0 Femmes 2. (103) +
51. Therisod Frederic 1967 F 1:21.01,1 44.40,1 58.22,5 Finish 3:04.03,7 Vét_I 9. (62) +
52. Mathys Maude 1987 BVCS Mount Asics 1:24.47,4 44.10,7 55.15,2 Finish 3:04.13,3 Femmes 3. (104) +
53. Ramuz Pierre-André 1978 BVCS Mount Asics 1:17.43,1 43.06,8 1:03.25,0 Finish 3:04.14,9 Elites 39. (46) +
54. Fleet Andrew 1990 GB-Manchester 1:24.43,2 44.40,3 55.17,5 Finish 3:04.41,0 Elites 40. (3360) +
55. Musyoka Hellen 1987 KEN 1:24.45,7 43.22,5 56.39,5 Finish 3:04.47,7 Femmes 4. (124) +
56. Rey Jean-Yves 1970 CH-Crans-Montana 1:25.20,9 47.34,0 53.45,7 Finish 3:06.40,6 Vét_I 10. (49) +
57. Pelleteret Johan 1985 F-La Tour du Meix 1:25.44,0 46.03,1 55.19,3 Finish 3:07.06,4 Elites 41. (43) +
58. Mudge Angela 1970 GB-Garymore 1:24.15,8 46.04,8 57.00,6 Finish 3:07.21,2 Femm_I 1. (123) +
59. Richmond Kenny 1969 GB 1:25.02,9 47.02,9 56.23,9 Finish 3:08.29,7 Vét_I 11. (51) +
60. Buys Nicolas 1972 F-Tullins 1:24.05,6 46.23,5 58.49,8 Finish 3:09.18,9 Vét_I 12. (3168) +
61. Ornati Giulio 1986 I 1:26.45,1 46.59,5 56.29,7 Finish 3:10.14,3 Elites 42. (40) +
62. Bagnoud Gérard 1970 CH-Genève 1:25.03,5 47.51,7 57.21,0 Finish 3:10.16,2 Vét_I 13. (3036) +
63. Hartmann Nicolas 1985 CH-Flanthey 1:24.41,0 47.43,1 58.13,2 Finish 3:10.37,3 Elites 43. (3484) +
64. Bessard Vincent 1977 CH-Leytron 1:25.25,4 47.43,2 57.44,8 Finish 3:10.53,4 Elites 44. (3076) +
65. Couchaud Sylvain 1985 New Balance 1:26.00,4 48.49,2 56.47,3 Finish 3:11.36,9 Elites 45. (16) +
66. Bette Jean-Christophe 1977 Garmin Adventure 1:26.30,1 47.33,8 57.46,8 Finish 3:11.50,7 Elites 46. (11) +
67. Wilkinson Victoria 1978 Bingley Harriers 1:27.41,6 47.01,1 57.31,9 Finish 3:12.14,6 Femmes 5. (130) +
68. Joly-Flueckiger Angéline 1974 CH-Travers 1:27.35,3 47.32,3 57.49,5 Finish 3:12.57,1 Femmes 6. (117) +
69. Junod Joël 1987 CH-Lausanne 1:24.34,2 49.06,9 59.18,6 Finish 3:12.59,7 Elites 47. (3564) +
70. Rapillard Laurent 1977 CH-Conthey 1:23.34,3 49.08,3 1:00.46,2 Finish 3:13.28,8 Elites 48. (3848) +
71. Pittet Laurent 1975 CH-Rue 1:27.00,8 49.03,1 57.33,4 Finish 3:13.37,3 Elites 49. (3817) +
72. Floret Thibaut 1981 F-Dijon 1:30.27,0 47.50,2 55.40,9 Finish 3:13.58,1 Elites 50. (3362) +
73. Yerly-Cattin Laurence 1972 CH-Cernier 1:27.23,0 49.14,9 57.29,3 Finish 3:14.07,2 Femm_I 2. (131) +
74. Melly Jérémie 1983 CH-Ayer 1:24.56,3 53.12,9 56.07,6 Finish 3:14.16,8 Elites 51. (3676) +
75. Violett Zach 1982 USA-Bend 1:29.35,3 48.15,1 56.41,2 Finish 3:14.31,6 Elites 52. (4066) +
76. Comina Didier 1967 CH-Chalais 1:28.06,1 48.15,1 58.24,7 Finish 3:14.45,9 Vét_I 14. (17) +
77. Remy Cédric 1988 CH-Charmey (Gruyère) 1:28.18,1 49.06,3 58.09,6 Finish 3:15.34,0 Elites 53. (3855) +
78. Mihaylova Milka 1972 Bulgaria 1:26.30,0 48.33,9 1:00.49,5 Finish 3:15.53,4 Femm_I 3. (121) +
79. Paradis Daniel 1970 CH-Vuadens 1:26.46,1 49.52,1 59.48,2 Finish 3:16.26,4 Vét_I 15. (3781) +
80. D'Amelio Davide 1963 I-Verbania (VB) 1:28.47,6 50.19,4 57.27,8 Finish 3:16.34,8 Vét_II 3. (18) +
81. Tosh Samuel 1991 Rossendale Harriers 1:22.47,8 43.45,3 1:10.08,3 Finish 3:16.41,4 Elites 54. (61) +
82. Schwab Dominique 1986 CH-St-Légier 1:27.07,8 49.06,5 1:01.36,2 Finish 3:17.50,5 Elites 55. (3948) +
83. Bartolini Alain 1976 CH-Genève 1:27.28,2 48.47,4 1:01.46,2 Finish 3:18.01,8 Elites 56. (3050) +
84. Kay Darren 1970 GB 1:21.03,5 50.51,7 1:06.25,3 Finish 3:18.20,5 Vét_I 16. (85) +
85. Mulahalilovic Sejad 1977 A-Riezlern, Kleinwal.. 1:34.05,7 48.58,4 55.27,7 Finish 3:18.31,8 Elites 57. (3736) +
86. Testuz Sébastien 1991 CH-Yverdon-les-Bains 1:32.56,7 47.31,9 58.09,3 Finish 3:18.37,9 Elites 58. (4004) +
87. Ridgway Iain 1980 GB-Sheffield 1:31.27,6 51.02,1 56.34,5 Finish 3:19.04,2 Elites 59. (3870) +
88. Tontchinski Vladimir 1967 BLR 1:21.38,5 49.33,3 1:08.04,3 Finish 3:19.16,1 Vét_I 17. (60) +
89. Nydegger Beat 1961 CH-Schwarzsee 1:30.41,3 50.17,4 58.36,0 Finish 3:19.34,7 Vét_II 4. (3756) +
90. Schenevey Gilles 1983 F-Cranves Sales 1:28.51,8 49.26,2 1:01.29,2 Finish 3:19.47,2 Elites 60. (3929) +
91. Burbidge Duncan 1971 GB-London 1:30.37,1 49.06,9 1:00.25,8 Finish 3:20.09,8 Vét_I 18. (3165) +
92. Mazzucco Steve 1985 CH-Lausanne 26 1:27.23,0 50.55,8 1:02.37,8 Finish 3:20.56,6 Elites 61. (3673) +
93. Watkins Steve 1969 GB-Shipley 1:35.12,1 48.49,0 57.13,3 Finish 3:21.14,4 Vét_I 19. (4093) +
94. Muller Leonard 1989 CH-Aubonne 1:31.14,5 48.45,7 1:01.17,2 Finish 3:21.17,4 Elites 62. (3738) +
95. Collomb Martial 1985 F-Douvaine 1:28.12,6 51.03,5 1:02.08,4 Finish 3:21.24,5 Elites 63. (3218) +
96. Villars Léonard 1984 CH-Fribourg 1:32.45,6 50.22,0 58.49,4 Finish 3:21.57,0 Elites 64. (4251) +
97. Lenourry Gerald 1976 F-Dijon 1:32.14,9 48.12,3 1:01.44,5 Finish 3:22.11,7 Elites 65. (4146) +
98. Zufferey Yannik 1973 CH-Ayent 1:33.09,9 51.34,1 57.34,8 Finish 3:22.18,8 Vét_I 20. (4178) +
99. Lund Lizotte Megan 1984 Montrail Mountain Ha.. 1:28.41,4 49.17,6 1:05.06,2 Finish 3:23.05,2 Femmes 7. (102) +
100. Buchs Vincent 1969 CH-Les Hauts-Geneveys 1:33.10,1 49.18,3 1:00.48,0 Finish 3:23.16,4 Vét_I 21. (3159) +
101. Gonthier Julien 1983 F-Lescheraines 1:32.08,9 50.00,2 1:01.44,5 Finish 3:23.53,6 Elites 66. (3447) +
102. Quintana Elkin Yesid 1980 COL 1:30.59,7 51.59,7 1:01.53,9 Finish 3:24.53,3 Elites 67. (79) +
103. Howe Stephanie 1983 USA 1:33.41,9 50.34,2 1:00.40,6 Finish 3:24.56,7 Femmes 8. (115) +
104. Rubio Benjamin 1991 F-Ernolsheim Bruche 1:39.35,5 47.32,1 58.00,4 Finish 3:25.08,0 Elites 68. (3903) +
105. Visinand Fabien 1985 CH-Lausanne 1:32.50,8 47.29,8 1:05.06,0 Finish 3:25.26,6 Elites 69. (4069) +
106. Chatelard Lionel 1973 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc 1:33.46,8 51.23,5 1:00.47,3 Finish 3:25.57,6 Vét_I 22. (3196) +
107. Masserey Christian 1967 CH-Collombey 1:33.29,9 52.08,4 1:00.22,7 Finish 3:26.01,0 Vét_I 23. (3667) +
108. Hubert Matthieu 1977 F-St Andre 1:32.59,6 51.12,9 1:02.06,0 Finish 3:26.18,5 Elites 70. (3521) +
109. Ecoffey Paul 1971 CH-Sâles (Gruyère) 1:32.15,7 53.46,7 1:00.21,1 Finish 3:26.23,5 Vét_I 24. (3318) +
110. Craviolini Jean-Christophe 1971 CH-Vercorin 1:33.57,2 51.05,2 1:02.14,6 Finish 3:27.17,0 Vét_I 25. (3240) +
111. Ekern Einar 1977 B-Saint-Gilles 1:32.05,8 51.20,1 1:03.54,9 Finish 3:27.20,8 Elites 71. (3326) +
112. Miserez Xavier 1982 CH-Develier 1:36.36,8 51.52,0 59.04,1 Finish 3:27.32,9 Elites 72. (3707) +
113. Froment Sabine 1975 B-Bossière 1:34.48,3 51.41,8 1:01.04,4 Finish 3:27.34,5 Femmes 9. (110) +
114. Tissot Christophe 1977 F-Montlebon 1:31.40,6 53.00,7 1:03.06,0 Finish 3:27.47,3 Elites 73. (59) +
115. Gentzik Jean-Claude 1950 F-Seynod 1:36.08,1 51.41,3 1:00.13,3 Finish 3:28.02,7 Vét_III 1. (3413) +
116. Bedognè Bruno 1977 Atletica Alta Valtel.. 1:33.06,8 50.45,3 1:04.17,3 Finish 3:28.09,4 Elites 74. (76) +
117. Dupraz Frédéric 1974 CH-Genève 1:27.44,3 51.35,6 1:09.13,9 Finish 3:28.33,8 Elites 75. (3313) +
118. Anzenberger Gérard 1975 CH-Réchy 1:33.26,6 51.45,2 1:03.36,2 Finish 3:28.48,0 Elites 76. (3023) +
119. Moore Curtis 1981 USA 1:33.06,9 51.39,6 1:04.08,3 Finish 3:28.54,8 Elites 77. (37) +
120. Moret Kevin 1989 CH-Broc 1:37.09,7 50.29,0 1:01.44,9 Finish 3:29.23,6 Elites 78. (3726) +
121. Auf'Mkolk Hendrik 1984 D-Frankfurt 1:31.57,3 54.25,4 1:03.43,5 Finish 3:30.06,2 Elites 79. (3032) +
122. Prost-A-Petit Pierre 1967 CH-Lausanne 1:33.49,3 52.40,5 1:03.36,6 Finish 3:30.06,4 Vét_I 26. (45) +
123. Prager Franz 1957 D-Thurmansbang 1:27.17,8 52.31,6 1:10.33,3 Finish 3:30.22,7 Vét_II 5. (3834) +
124. Pfund Nicolas 1970 CH-Bevaix 1:35.05,0 51.13,1 1:04.21,6 Finish 3:30.39,7 Vét_I 27. (3804) +
125. Steiner Jean-Pierre 1970 CH-Le Mont-sur-Lausa.. 1:35.31,4 52.36,5 1:02.32,6 Finish 3:30.40,5 Vét_I 28. (3985) +
126. Jacquard Pascal 1979 F-Entrevernes 1:38.08,5 50.29,3 1:02.07,1 Finish 3:30.44,9 Elites 80. (3537) +
127. Horacek Martin 1967 CZ-Liberec 25 1:31.22,3 49.23,0 1:10.08,0 Finish 3:30.53,3 Vét_I 29. (26) +
128. Victoria John 1954 USA 1:30.21,3 52.04,6 1:08.35,6 Finish 3:31.01,5 Vét_II 6. (67) +
129. Stansfield Craig 1968 GB-Rossendale 1:37.28,0 53.21,4 1:00.18,0 Finish 3:31.07,4 Vét_I 30. (3981) +
130. King Max 1980 USA 1:16.09,5 45.46,2 1:29.29,8 Finish 3:31.25,5 Elites 81. (28) +
131. Nançoz Michaël 1988 Team Planet Endurance 1:28.33,8 57.04,1 1:05.49,3 Finish 3:31.27,2 Elites 82. (3740) +
132. Lamon Pierre 1974 CH-Epalinges 1:34.50,1 52.55,6 1:03.42,3 Finish 3:31.28,0 Elites 83. (3595) +
133. Mudry Didier 1983 F-Seytroux 1:35.22,5 52.56,9 1:03.31,4 Finish 3:31.50,8 Elites 84. (3734) +
134. Reguera Hector 1985 CH-Genève 1:27.28,3 51.50,0 1:13.01,2 Finish 3:32.19,5 Elites 85. (3851) +
135. Mathys Jean-Marc 1982 CH-Ollon VD 1:40.02,5 52.05,2 1:00.17,3 Finish 3:32.25,0 Elites 86. (3669) +
136. Michel Cédric 1973 CH-Les Geneveys-sur-.. 1:34.50,2 53.22,4 1:04.24,3 Finish 3:32.36,9 Vét_I 31. (3690) +
137. Martinez Alban 1978 F-Ampuis 1:27.31,1 53.49,7 1:11.37,9 Finish 3:32.58,7 Elites 87. (4147) +
138. Andrey Johann 1983 CH-Beuson (Nendaz) 1:34.57,4 53.01,7 1:05.33,3 Finish 3:33.32,4 Elites 88. (4130) +
139. Staveley Andy 1961 GB-Bolton 1:36.04,4 52.34,7 1:05.38,6 Finish 3:34.17,7 Vét_II 7. (3982) +
140. Montavon Olivier 1966 CH-Delémont 1:34.02,9 52.41,8 1:07.38,9 Finish 3:34.23,6 Vét_I 32. (3715) +
141. Brodard David 1993 CH-La Roche FR 1:35.17,8 52.29,9 1:06.47,1 Finish 3:34.34,8 Elites 89. (3151) +
142. Scavone Loïc 1987 B-Trooz 1:37.59,5 53.32,8 1:03.04,5 Finish 3:34.36,8 Elites 90. (3925) +
143. Gaussens Laureline 1982 F-Pers Jussy 1:34.42,5 52.42,9 1:07.43,9 Finish 3:35.09,3 Femmes 10. (111) +
144. Hawker Lizzy 1976 GB-Grande-Bretagne 1:40.09,2 53.16,2 1:01.53,8 Finish 3:35.19,2 Femmes 11. (114) +
145. Meessen Gauthier 1988 CH-Basel 1:40.04,0 52.36,7 1:02.52,8 Finish 3:35.33,5 Elites 91. (3674) +
146. Leblond Guillaume 1989 CH-Versoix 1:37.05,6 54.13,5 1:04.31,6 Finish 3:35.50,7 Elites 92. (3609) +
147. Rufer Raphaël 1982 CH-Neuchâtel 1:40.13,1 51.32,4 1:04.46,0 Finish 3:36.31,5 Elites 93. (4180) +
148. Streit Patrick 1975 CH-Lutry 1:35.06,2 53.28,7 1:08.02,7 Finish 3:36.37,6 Elites 94. (3993) +
149. Craine Noel 1964 GB-Caernarfon 1:39.04,7 54.37,6 1:03.09,5 Finish 3:36.51,8 Vét_I 33. (3239) +
150. Cotart Philippe 1978 F-St Symphorien d'Ozon 1:36.22,9 52.00,9 1:08.41,7 Finish 3:37.05,5 Elites 95. (3233) +
151. Joris Romain 1988 CH-Martigny 1:37.27,3 55.49,5 1:03.51,2 Finish 3:37.08,0 Elites 96. (3559) +
152. Saya Rafael 1986 CH-Lausanne 1:39.16,0 53.20,6 1:04.36,8 Finish 3:37.13,4 Elites 97. (4200) +
153. Gianoli Thomas 1980 Atletica Alta Valtel.. 1:35.20,2 50.58,7 1:10.55,8 Finish 3:37.14,7 Elites 98. (77) +
154. Hansen Nils 1959 CH-Sierre 1:34.35,7 52.12,1 1:10.30,2 Finish 3:37.18,0 Vét_II 8. (3482) +
155. Corthésy Damien 1988 CH-Sâles (Gruyère) 1:31.41,0 55.20,4 1:11.25,3 Finish 3:38.26,7 Elites 99. (3232) +
156. Richard Patrick 1985 CH-Orbe 1:38.53,2 54.00,1 1:05.39,0 Finish 3:38.32,3 Elites 100. (50) +
157. Antille Stéphane 1976 CH-Villaz-St-Pierre 1:36.33,0 54.31,5 1:07.29,3 Finish 3:38.33,8 Elites 101. (3021) +
158. Sandoz Bastien 1980 CH-Neuchâtel 1:40.23,7 52.56,2 1:05.14,4 Finish 3:38.34,3 Elites 102. (3912) +
159. Michotte Vincent 1987 B-Etterbeek 1:29.47,2 52.27,8 1:16.19,8 Finish 3:38.34,8 Elites 103. (3696) +
160. Sass Alexander 1978 CH-Genève 1:37.17,7 53.44,5 1:07.35,6 Finish 3:38.37,8 Elites 104. (3919) +
161. Dubosson Pierre-Yves 1971 CH-Monthey 1:38.23,7 55.04,5 1:05.26,2 Finish 3:38.54,4 Vét_I 34. (3307) +
162. Luyens Yves 1967 B-Watermael-Boitsfort 1:28.27,2 52.04,0 1:18.34,7 Finish 3:39.05,9 Vét_I 35. (3642) +
163. Howald Samuel 1984 CH-Winterthur 1:40.05,4 52.01,8 1:07.09,1 Finish 3:39.16,3 Elites 105. (3518) +
164. Kerkhove Loic 1985 B-Bruxelles 1:40.11,3 51.17,0 1:07.54,0 Finish 3:39.22,3 Elites 106. (3569) +
165. Ghomrani Eskilah 1976 F-Ostwald 1:38.47,6 53.26,2 1:08.06,0 Finish 3:40.19,8 Elites 107. (3430) +
166. Brändli Thomas 1968 CH-Niederhasli 1:39.06,3 53.09,9 1:08.13,9 Finish 3:40.30,1 Vét_I 36. (3144) +
167. Klauer Uwe 1968 D-Denzlingen 1:40.35,0 54.16,3 1:05.46,7 Finish 3:40.38,0 Vét_I 37. (3574) +
168. Grieb Gregory 1981 CH-Satigny 1:37.14,2 55.10,7 1:08.16,6 Finish 3:40.41,5 Elites 108. (3460) +
169. Hörmann Hans 1958 D-München 1:36.40,3 55.53,6 1:08.14,7 Finish 3:40.48,6 Vét_II 9. (1988) +
170. Gauthier Herve 1963 F-St Leonard de Noblat 1:37.20,4 55.32,1 1:08.09,5 Finish 3:41.02,0 Vét_II 10. (3404) +
171. Chevrier Stephane 1981 CH-Evolène 1:32.01,4 55.24,7 1:13.46,6 Finish 3:41.12,7 Elites 109. (3201) +
172. Serieix Philippe 1962 F-Fontanil Cornillon 1:37.28,7 55.34,3 1:08.10,4 Finish 3:41.13,4 Vét_II 11. (3958) +
173. Kirchmayr Arno 1967 CH-Leysin 1:36.42,9 54.19,2 1:10.38,0 Finish 3:41.40,1 Vét_I 38. (3572) +
174. Canales Hortelano Cesar 1974 Cuenca trail 1:39.00,5 57.09,3 1:05.33,1 Finish 3:41.42,9 Elites 110. (14) +
175. Devaud Nicolas 1979 CH-Orient 1:35.51,6 57.11,0 1:08.43,3 Finish 3:41.45,9 Elites 111. (3296) +
176. Charlet Julien 1987 CH-Neuchâtel 1:40.26,8 53.49,1 1:07.38,1 Finish 3:41.54,0 Elites 112. (3191) +
177. Vokueva Zhanna 1987 Salomon int. 1:36.40,4 57.09,6 1:08.07,2 Finish 3:41.57,2 Femmes 12. (129) +
178. Weidlich Fritz 1961 D-Sonthofen 1:38.02,5 54.41,0 1:09.30,0 Finish 3:42.13,5 Vét_II 12. (4099) +
179. Minuscoli Patrik 1981 CH-Lachen SZ 1:36.48,3 53.22,6 1:12.15,6 Finish 3:42.26,5 Elites 113. (3704) +
180. Moos Yvan 1973 CH-Ayent 1:35.43,9 56.12,5 1:10.34,5 Finish 3:42.30,9 Vét_I 39. (3717) +
181. Egli Pascal 1988 CH-St. Gallen 1:17.56,9 47.04,5 1:37.34,8 Finish 3:42.36,2 Elites 114. (3323) +
182. Nicolet Samuel 1981 CH-Bulle 1:37.07,9 56.38,8 1:08.49,7 Finish 3:42.36,4 Elites 115. (3748) +
183. Juillerat Jean-Louis 1971 CH-Mervelier 1:38.38,6 55.01,0 1:09.12,8 Finish 3:42.52,4 Vét_I 40. (3562) +
184. Delisle Julien 1991 CH-Dardagny 1:45.52,7 54.24,5 1:02.47,8 Finish 3:43.05,0 Elites 116. (3282) +
185. Germanier Stéphane 1975 CH-Sion 1:41.25,3 56.17,1 1:05.26,3 Finish 3:43.08,7 Elites 117. (3423) +
186. Gex-Fabry Laurent 1957 CH-Val-d'Illiez 1:38.07,8 55.51,5 1:09.13,0 Finish 3:43.12,3 Vét_II 13. (3427) +
187. Andersson Magnus 1968 S-Solna 1:48.08,2 54.37,0 1:00.39,1 Finish 3:43.24,3 Vét_I 41. (3014) +
188. Rochat Alexis 1982 CH-Gollion 1:40.03,5 54.01,6 1:09.25,3 Finish 3:43.30,4 Elites 118. (3878) +
189. Crettaz Samuel 1980 CH-Evolène 1:36.58,2 55.05,7 1:11.30,1 Finish 3:43.34,0 Elites 119. (3245) +
190. Fischer David 1984 CH-Thierrens 1:40.04,1 54.24,0 1:09.13,5 Finish 3:43.41,6 Elites 120. (3358) +
191. Siegenthaler Virginie 1975 Team Planète Andurance 1:41.26,0 56.09,4 1:06.21,1 Finish 3:43.56,5 Femmes 13. (4165) +
192. Valero Anne 1977 Club ASA 1:42.19,5 55.07,9 1:06.44,6 Finish 3:44.12,0 Femmes 14. (128) +
193. Bouyssounouse Pierre 1963 F-Meyenheim 1:38.24,5 54.38,9 1:11.11,5 Finish 3:44.14,9 Vét_II 14. (3131) +
194. Manigold Jérôme 1977 F-Leimbach 1:43.14,3 57.01,3 1:04.04,0 Finish 3:44.19,6 Elites 121. (3650) +
195. Suchet David 1983 CH-Yverdon-les-Bains 1:43.14,9 54.17,1 1:06.58,5 Finish 3:44.30,5 Elites 122. (3997) +
196. De Becquincourt Gontran 1978 F-Saint-Julien en Ge.. 1:39.13,8 54.42,6 1:10.42,9 Finish 3:44.39,3 Elites 123. (3264) +
197. Leiser Jürg 1978 CH-Froideville 1:40.11,3 54.16,4 1:10.22,8 Finish 3:44.50,5 Elites 124. (3619) +
198. Roessel Markus 1980 D-Heilbronn 1:40.49,4 56.17,3 1:07.45,2 Finish 3:44.51,9 Elites 125. (3881) +
199. Bugnard Bastien 1990 CH-Charmey (Gruyère) 1:38.15,7 56.34,7 1:10.29,7 Finish 3:45.20,1 Elites 126. (3160) +
200. Stocek Michal 1960 CZ-Jilemnice 1:45.10,2 55.01,1 1:05.20,7 Finish 3:45.32,0 Vét_II 15. (3990) +

previous   1   2   3   4   5   6   next



updated@ Friday, 15:07:20
Results are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.
powered by datasport.com - send us your feedback