DS live : BCN Tour Colombier
BCN Tour Colombier :  search   starting lists   ranking lists   live monitor   favorites 

Femmes : D1 D2 D3 D4 DJ
Hommes : HE HJ HS1 HS2 HV1 HV2
Kids 1 : KF1 KF2 KG1 KG2
Kids 2 : KF3 KF4 KG3 KG4
Mini Kids : KFM KGM
Poussins : KFP KGP
Walking : Walk
Overall : Oall OD OH

[[ starting list for KFP - Poussines ]]

by name by bib by place by team

(4065) Vuerich Coralie 2007 CH-Dombresson école de Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5002) Challandes Louane 2006 CH-Valangin Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5003) Shea Emmy 2007 CH-Cormondrèche Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5004) Audétat Eileen 2007 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5007) Baumann Nola 2007 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5010) Jourdan Linnéa 2006 CH-Cormondrèche Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5011) Balmer Jane 2006 CH-Valangin Valangin Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5019) Aebischer Alice 2007 CH-Marin-Epagnier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5020) Simonin Faye 2006 CH-Les Geneveys-sur-.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5023) Chopard Lia 2006 CH-Boudevilliers Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5025) Moret Camille 2006 CH-Corcelles NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5027) Pignatelli Erin 2006 CH-Bôle Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5028) Veuve Zoe 2007 CH-Cernier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5030) Cuche Laurine 2006 CH-Le Pâquier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5031) Racine Jehanne 2006 CH-Les Bayards Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5033) Chapatte Emilie 2007 CH-Vilars NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5035) Vuilliomenet Mélissa 2006 CH-Savagnier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5037) Caruso Ines 2007 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5038) Cuche Danaé 2007 CH-Le Pâquier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5047) Perrinjaquet Manon 2006 CH-Nods Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5049) Amez-Droz Morgane 2006 CH-Fontainemelon Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5050) Bilger Mathilde 2006 CH-Les Geneveys-sur-.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5051) Bornand Eugénie 2007 CH-Fontaines NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5052) Clark Maëlle 2006 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5055) Testaz Mellie 2007 CH-Corcelles NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5058) Debrot Laura 2007 CH-Les Hauts-Geneveys Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5059) Ducommun Alexiane 2006 CH-La Joux-du-Plâne FSG Cernier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5065) Pittet Emilie 2006 CH-Couvet SC Couvet Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5066) Storrer Malou 2006 CH-Marin-Epagnier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5067) Scurti Anja 2007 CH-Villiers Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5069) Pirazzi Lisa 2007 CH-Neuchâtel Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5070) Schmid Célia 2007 CH-Le Cerneux-Péquig.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5074) Maillard Elia 2007 CH-Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5076) Pellaton Lisa 2006 CH-La Brévine SC La Brévine Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5078) Surdez Célia 2007 CH-Fontainemelon Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5079) Surdez Léa 2007 CH-Fontainemelon Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5080) Milz Margaux 2007 CH-Corcelles NE FSG Corcelles-Cormon.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5081) Melo Perez Ivana 2007 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5082) Pellaton Erine 2007 CH-La Brévine Ski club la Brévine Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5084) Basilico Zara 2007 CH-Neuchâtel Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5088) Challandes Sophora 2006 CH-Boudevilliers Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5089) Lauenstein Wilma 2007 CH-Cormondrèche ANCO Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5090) Vuilleumier Léa 2006 CH-Fontainemelon Ski club la Vue-des-.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5092) Wolf Sofia 2007 CH-Marin-Epagnier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5094) Gabino Cinzia 2006 CH-Les Brenets Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5095) Senn Justine 2006 CH-Dombresson ANCO Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5096) Wuillemin Léanne 2006 CH-Cortaillod Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5099) Desaules Camille 2006 CH-Cernier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5100) Arm Pauline 2006 CH-Cormondrèche Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5102) Arcolaci Aliya 2006 CH-Couvet Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5103) Chiesa Alessia 2006 CH-Boudevilliers Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5105) Scrucca Nina 2006 CH-Corcelles NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5107) Babey Annie 2006 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5111) Halbeisen Melody 2007 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5112) Honsberger Dhana 2006 CH-Neuchâtel Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5113) Mathez-Borel Thaïs 2006 CH-Chézard-St-Martin FSG Cernier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5114) Matthey Kimie 2006 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5115) Yerly Juliette 2006 CH-Cernier FSG Cernier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5116) Gagnebin Malika 2006 CH-Corcelles NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5118) Mamin Lauryne 2006 CH-Boudevilliers Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5119) Noirjean Charline 2006 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5120) Péter Mathilde 2006 CH-Bôle Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5124) Cuche Trixie 2007 CH-Nods Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5125) Tâche Maelie 2006 CH-Noiraigue Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5126) Wyss Lodaele 2007 CH-Savagnier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5133) Rytz Meline 2007 CH-Corcelles NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5134) Burkhalter Adélie Mya 2006 CH-Boudevilliers Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5139) Brodard Emma 2007 CH-St-Aubin-Sauges Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5144) Cardoso Lucile 2006 CH-Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5145) Amadio Judith 2007 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5149) Moser Chiara 2006 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5150) Wydler Julie 2006 CH-Vaumarcus Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5154) Blaser Nélia 2007 CH-Dombresson école de Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5159) Hügli Emma 2007 CH-Dombresson école de Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5160) Künzi Jaèle 2006 CH-Dombresson école de Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5163) Pittet Salomé 2006 CH-Dombresson école de Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5171) Panza Leila 2007 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5175) Costa Clara 2006 CH-Chézard-St-Martin Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5182) Gautsch Romane 2006 CH-Chézard-St-Martin Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5187) Beroud Aurore 2007 CH-Le Locle Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5190) Herzog Justine 2006 CH-Les Geneveys-sur-.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5191) Siegenthaler Marianne 2006 CH-Les Geneveys-sur-.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5192) Stauffer Julie 2007 CH-Le Locle Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5194) Cuche Clarys 2007 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5200) Chevalier Sheryl 2006 CH-Les Geneveys-sur-.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5204) Rappaz Camille 2007 CH-Fontainemelon FSG Fontainemelon Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5205) Jequier Romane 2006 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5206) Gobat Johane 2006 CH-Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5209) Conrad Félicia 2006 CH-Lignières Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5211) Tagini Lilouane
name :Tagini Lilouane
yob :2006
place :CH-Cernier

category :Poussines
overall :
bib :(5211)

time :----
category :
overall :

Predicted Start : 16:16.00,0
2006 CH-Cernier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5214) Garcia Moana 2007 CH-Le Locle Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5218) Perroud Leane 2006 CH-Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5219) Montemagno Mélie 2007 CH-Coffrane Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5220) Guyaz Athena 2006 CH-Les Hauts-Geneveys Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5221) Bugnon Amaya 2007 CH-Dombresson école de Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5222) Kocher Vanessa 2006 CH-Les Hauts-Geneveys Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5225) Grunig Wendy 2007 CH-Fontaines NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5226) Derungs Ayana 2007 CH-Neuchâtel Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5229) Gainon Clarisse 2007 CH-Fenin Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5232) Ruedin Sophie 2006 CH-Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5235) Avitan Nicky 2006 CH-Fontainemelon Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5237) Frank Elisa 2007 CH-Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5238) Baron Kiara 2006 F-Les Gras Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5241) Petitpierre Meline 2007 CH-Le Cerneux-Péquig.. Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5245) Fuhrer Maurane 2006 CH-Bevaix Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5250) Renaud Timéa 2006 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5251) Hugulet Lorane 2007 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5265) Louis-Jacquet Lucie 2007 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5268) Andrie Oriane 2006 CH-Couvet Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5270) Bargo Eva 2006 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5273) Gafner Jade 2006 CH-Chaumont Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5275) Labbe Alyssa 2007 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5278) Decker Enora 2007 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5279) Di Chello Laura 2007 CH-Bevaix Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5280) Pochon Chloe 2006 CH-Fontaines NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5281) Bregnard Naema 2007 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5284) Prongue Charlotte 2006 CH-La Neuveville Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5287) Dürig Elisa 2007 CH-Bôle Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5288) Aeschlimann Mila 2006 CH-Le Locle Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5290) Ruelle Eryne 2006 CH-Bevaix Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5293) Coppel Lola 2007 CH-Fleurier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5296) Beleza Raquel 2007 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5299) Petruzzi Lauryne 2006 CH-Marin-Epagnier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5301) Jobin Stella 2006 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5303) Orsetti Aline 2006 CH-St-Blaise Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(5304) Deflassieux Astrid 2007 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(7270) Chopard Annie 2006 CH-Montmollin Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10384) Ballot Solène 2006 F-Morteau ANCO Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10385) Perrot-Audet Eva 2007 F-Fournet Blancheroche Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10386) Fresard Liv 2006 CH-Muriaux Ski club saignelögier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10387) Le Breton Lia 2007 CH-Neuchâtel Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10388) Ruedin Sophie 2006 CH-Dombresson Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10390) Ruedi Eveline 2006 CH-Marin-Epagnier Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10391) Cortat Naya 2006 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10392) Racine Helia 2006 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10394) Wermeille Ombline 2007 CH-La Sagne NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10395) Fallet Mae 2006 CH-Colombier NE Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10396) Jacquot Lisa 2006 F-Les ecorces Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10397) Jacquot Jade 2006 F-Fournet Blancheroche Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10398) Lema-Favre Cosmia 2007 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +
(10399) Chassot Lucie 2007 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds Predicted Start dt 16:16.00,0 +


updated@ Tuesday, 14:42:54
Results are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.
powered by datasport.com - send us your feedback