DS live : Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2013
Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2013 :  search   starting lists   ranking lists   live monitor   favorites 

Freitag 16.08.2013 :
- Mürren Fun Triathon : F1Tri F2Tri F3Tri M1Tri M2Tri M3Tri

Samstag 17.08.2013 :
- Inferno Halbmarathon : HM-MHK HM-MJun HM-MS1 HM-MS2 HM-MS3 HM-WHK HM-WJ HM-WS1 HM-WS2 HM-WS3
- Inferno Halbmarathon Staffel : HM-SDA HM-SMA HM-SMI
- Inferno Team Trophy : IT-TTC IT-TTCW IT-TTF IT-TTO
- Inferno Triathlon : IT-MAK1 IT-MAK2 IT-MAK3 IT-MHK IT-WAK1 IT-WAK2 IT-WAK3 IT-WHK

Overall : HM-FO HM-FO IT-FO IT-MO

[[ ranking list for IT-TTC - Inferno Team Trophy - Couples ]]

Oberhofen Grindelwald Stechelberg Mürren Finish last

Swim Bike MTB Run
1. BIKECENTER Haslebacher Andrea - Jaberg Patrick - Haslebacher Andrea - Jaberg Patrick 51.36,2 3:21.08,6 1:50.29,0 1:28.10,2 Finish 7:31.24,0 (803) +
2. Zoot-Suuri Möckä-Bikecenter Steffisburg Eugster Daniela - Wüthrich Stefan - Wüthrich Stefan - Eugster Daniela 51.40,6 3:33.23,2 1:54.34,9 1:34.23,2 Finish 7:54.01,9 (836) +
3. les paresseux Schramek Diana - Koller Martin - Koller Martin - Schramek Diana 52.20,8 3:44.25,7 1:48.34,0 1:30.47,9 Finish 7:56.08,4 (845) +
4. fräbäbäbäm Herrmann Stefanie - Roessler Benedikt - Roessler Benedikt - Herrmann Stefanie 1:00.38,0 3:25.23,2 1:44.09,5 1:46.11,6 Finish 7:56.22,3 (843) +
5. Free Mountain-Scott Rufener Simone - Rohrer René - Rohrer René - Rufener Simone 51.05,6 3:33.38,0 1:47.06,1 1:44.45,7 Finish 7:56.35,4 (861) +
6. stöckli Wirz Andrea - Leuzinger Patrick - Leuzinger Patrick - Wirz Andrea 55.54,8 3:22.04,0 1:52.13,4 1:48.18,3 Finish 7:58.30,5 (850) +
7. d Chäser Heer Oriana - Käser Nathanael - Heer Oriana - Käser Nathanael 59.01,8 3:44.37,3 1:51.34,2 1:33.51,3 Finish 8:09.04,6 (847) +
8. myskills couple Mazzotti Giulia - Bauer Christian - Bauer Christian - Mazzotti Giulia 1:08.13,9 3:45.13,4 1:46.51,3 1:31.04,8 Finish 8:11.23,4 (846) +
9. Beo Tri Team Lüthi Simone - Nussbaum Mathias - Lüthi Simone - Nussbaum Mathias 50.03,6 3:40.54,9 2:09.48,6 1:36.36,7 Finish 8:17.23,8 (855) +
10. Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen Scheurer Annette - Wüthrich Markus - Wüthrich Markus - Scheurer Annette 59.09,0 3:42.57,9 1:52.08,5 1:46.06,6 Finish 8:20.22,0 (813) +
11. Daylong / DUL-X Team 1 Gross Urs - Uebelhart Jacqueline - Gross Urs - Uebelhart Jacqueline 53.59,6 3:49.44,6 1:54.03,7 1:43.08,8 Finish 8:20.56,7 (856) +
12. Velodrome Suisse / BMC Switzerland Tanner Michèle - Zahnd Adrian - Tanner Michèle - Zahnd Adrian 50.29,6 3:42.36,2 1:59.44,7 1:50.23,0 Finish 8:23.13,5 (859) +
13. Muris powered by jtri Murer Yvonne - Murer Beat - Murer Yvonne - Murer Beat 1:05.49,2 3:37.10,7 2:12.14,4 1:33.36,6 Finish 8:28.50,9 (815) +
14. Wine änd Cheese Bichsel Patrick - Glauser Eveline - Bichsel Patrick - Glauser Eveline 51.32,3 4:21.19,4 1:40.26,6 1:41.07,0 Finish 8:34.25,3 (835) +
15. Via Alpina Glesti Maja - Maggi Andrin - Maggi Andrin - Glesti Maja 1:04.13,7 3:50.47,8 2:05.23,3 1:34.19,1 Finish 8:34.43,9 (834) +
16. Thuners nid vo Thun Thuner Barbara - Thuner Tom - Thuner Tom - Thuner Barbara 55.58,2 3:44.10,4 2:15.27,9 1:42.29,8 Finish 8:38.06,3 (828) +
17. Daylong / DUL-X Team 3 Blaser Eva - Meyer Michel - Blaser Eva - Meyer Michel 1:12.08,9 3:50.31,7 2:06.41,7 1:34.05,9 Finish 8:43.28,2 (858) +
18. Tom & Struppi von Känel Cécile - von Känel Thomas - von Känel Thomas - von Känel Cécile 1:12.05,2 3:47.10,8 1:57.53,5 1:51.51,3 Finish 8:49.00,8 (829) +
19. SV Rätikon Rutz Doris - Fasl Toni - Fasl Toni - Rutz Doris 1:04.01,3 3:37.59,2 2:08.20,6 1:59.28,7 Finish 8:49.49,8 (823) +
20. on y va! Schmid Julia - Scheidegger Urs - Scheidegger Urs - Schmid Julia 1:00.45,0 3:54.15,6 2:06.46,0 1:48.10,1 Finish 8:49.56,7 (848) +
21. carorotsch Suhner Carole - Bochtler Roger - Suhner Carole - Bochtler Roger 55.22,3 3:51.54,4 2:14.59,1 1:48.09,2 Finish 8:50.25,0 (839) +
22. Team Xtreme Morand Anne-Sophie - Heussi Benno - Heussi Benno - Morand Anne-Sophie 1:20.30,9 3:50.13,2 1:50.59,7 1:49.14,3 Finish 8:50.58,1 (852) +
23. Chasing dreams Neutel Karin - Widmer Pascal - Neutel Karin - Widmer Pascal 51.53,9 4:09.05,5 1:55.49,4 1:55.09,0 Finish 8:51.57,8 (805) +
24. www.geschäftsleiter.ch Niklaus Patrick - Albert Jamie - Niklaus Patrick - Albert Jamie 51.17,8 4:25.03,6 1:52.28,6 1:47.17,8 Finish 8:56.07,8 (851) +
25. NATTEC.ch Spirig Linda - Allemann Dani - Allemann Dani - Spirig Linda 59.36,7 4:01.25,8 2:01.02,9 1:59.19,7 Finish 9:01.25,1 (816) +
26. Radical Reichmuth Reichmuth Gisela - Reichmuth Walter - Reichmuth Walter - Reichmuth Gisela 1:01.32,4 3:54.48,1 2:16.51,7 1:58.34,1 Finish 9:11.46,3 (820) +
27. Fitnesspark Hallenbad Oberhofen 1 Zwahlen Monika - Keller Mathias - Keller Mathias - Zwahlen Monika 59.11,8 4:04.13,0 2:18.54,5 1:51.05,4 Finish 9:13.24,7 (811) +
28. Fabi & Dad Lenhard Fabienne - Lenhard Heinz - Lenhard Heinz - Lenhard Fabienne 51.30,3 4:07.15,8 2:20.24,5 1:55.32,8 Finish 9:14.43,4 (810) +
29. Immer Lächle Luternauer Jan - Saner Rita - Luternauer Jan - Saner Rita 51.38,2 4:28.48,8 1:49.12,9 2:07.13,2 Finish 9:16.53,1 (814) +
30. Credit Suisse Born To Race Faragalli Isabel - Boehner Benjamin - Boehner Benjamin - Faragalli Isabel 1:06.51,8 3:45.15,2 2:14.21,7 2:14.34,5 Finish 9:21.03,2 (807) +
31. ach so* Hager Chantal - Hager Chantal - Lei Marco - Lei Marco 58.20,6 4:20.00,6 2:01.16,6 2:03.15,9 Finish 9:22.53,7 (837) +
32. Sportzentrum Zuchwil Spillmann Caroline - Jäggi Urs - Spillmann Caroline - Jäggi Urs 1:16.43,7 3:51.48,6 2:40.18,6 1:35.30,3 Finish 9:24.21,2 (860) +
33. Tartaruga Müller Carmen - Danieli Antonio - Müller Carmen - Danieli Antonio 59.16,4 4:37.58,8 1:52.10,3 1:57.38,9 Finish 9:27.04,4 (826) +
34. Sportfex Siegling Jörg - Siegling Jörg - Lehn Christine - Lehn Christine 55.12,6 3:47.56,1 2:32.07,5 2:14.21,7 Finish 9:29.37,9 (825) +
35. Velolade-Schneider.ch Schneeberger Cornelia - Seiler Beat - Schneeberger Cornelia - Seiler Beat 56.54,2 4:25.51,8 2:03.14,0 2:07.03,4 Finish 9:33.03,4 (833) +
36. fifty - fifty Schlegel Christoph - Schneider Ute - Schlegel Christoph - Schneider Ute 50.01,7 4:32.12,7 2:24.23,2 1:59.56,4 Finish 9:46.34,0 (842) +
37. Tri-Geckos Dortmund / sac dans la chaine Keitmann Rita - Bakic Alexander - Bakic Alexander - Keitmann Rita 50.10,6 4:23.43,5 2:37.25,0 1:58.14,4 Finish 9:49.33,5 (831) +
38. d Bärgler Balsiger Britta - Rubi Stefan - Balsiger Britta - Rubi Stefan 1:03.13,8 4:24.25,9 2:14.31,0 2:08.39,8 Finish 9:50.50,5 (840) +
39. Üelu und Jennä Muster Janine - Gugger Hansueli - Muster Janine - Gugger Hansueli 1:06.07,5 4:10.19,2 2:49.53,3 1:44.45,2 Finish 9:51.05,2 (832) +
40. hydropower Forster Barbara - Bucheli Christian - Forster Barbara - Bucheli Christian 1:12.00,2 4:12.17,2 2:26.55,1 2:06.06,0 Finish 9:57.18,5 (844) +
41. Dabalifa Balmer Daniel - Balmer Daniel - Falk Liliane - Falk Liliane 57.59,4 4:33.16,6 2:14.24,7 2:16.28,3 Finish 10:02.09,0 (853) +
42. Duo Infernale Mühlemann Beatrice - Reusser Daniel - Reusser Daniel - Mühlemann Beatrice 1:08.14,2 4:07.24,2 2:08.17,1 2:40.11,6 Finish 10:04.07,1 (808) +
43. Avec verve Detscher-Winker Christian - Nievergelt Alexandra - Detscher-Winkler Christian - Nievergelt Alexandra 50.13,4 5:08.42,7 1:58.45,5 2:10.18,6 Finish 10:08.00,2 (802) +
44. Söll emal cho Joss Fuchs Nicole - Joss Fuchs Nicole - Fuchs Andreas - Fuchs Andreas 1:09.27,9 4:55.30,1 2:03.25,8 2:15.20,0 Finish 10:23.43,8 (824) +
45. SV Nikar Heidelberg Ploss Ines - Seibert Dirk - Ploss Ines - Seibert Dirk 58.57,0 4:40.43,2 2:37.02,4 2:14.04,7 Finish 10:30.47,3 (822) +
46. Tea For Two Petersen Regula - Rupp Beat - Petersen Regula - Rupp Beat 1:05.55,0 4:39.55,6 2:44.07,0 2:03.37,3 Finish 10:33.34,9 (827) +
47. Limmattal-Express Gwerder Myriam - Gwerder Myriam - Brawand Sandro - Brawand Sandro 1:15.37,9 5:09.49,3 2:04.13,4 2:04.46,3 Finish 10:34.26,9 (862) +
48. energie-couples Konkol Anja - Borer Dominik - Borer Dominik - Konkol Anja 52.30,1 4:25.52,4 3:03.23,1 2:13.47,4 Finish 10:35.33,0 (841) +
49. steiners Steiner Barbara - Steiner Beat - Steiner Barbara - Steiner Beat 1:14.14,0 4:55.09,0 2:14.35,7 2:17.39,7 Finish 10:41.38,4 (849) +
50. Niesenblick Spörri Michael - Spörri Michael - Cordes Mareike - Cordes Mareike 1:13.14,7 4:50.17,3 2:23.16,6 2:18.35,3 Finish 10:45.23,9 (817) +
51. Büttiker/Zeller Büttiker Martin - Zeller Doris - Büttiker Martin - Zeller Doris 55.01,2 4:52.40,6 2:53.24,6 2:04.55,9 Finish 10:46.02,3 (804) +
52. Daylong / DUL-X Team 2 Läubli Thomas - Läubli Thomas - von Arx Véronique - von Arx Véronique 56.50,7 4:59.53,6 2:36.09,3 2:13.10,0 Finish 10:46.03,6 (857) +
53. birrer 2-rad sport Meister Alexandra - Uehlinger Nik - Uehlinger Nik - Meister Alexandra 1:21.08,8 4:40.07,1 2:41.35,3 2:19.13,7 Finish 11:02.04,9 (838) +
54. Durchbeisser Liver Jack Boris - Buchheit Kathrin - Buchheit Kathrin - Liver Jack Boris 1:34.31,7 4:34.18,9 2:48.01,5 2:31.39,9 Finish 11:28.32,0 (809) +
55. REHA SCHÖNBERG GUNTEN SchneiderSchoonbroodtGarbriele - Heusser Andi - Heusser Andi - SchneiderSchoonbroodtGabriele 1:15.03,9 4:46.25,1 3:02.26,3 2:37.09,3 Finish 11:41.04,6 (819) +
56. Rheinlandexpress Korzak Dita - Niermann Ralph - Niermann Ralph - Korzak Dita 1:30.21,8 4:58.01,3 3:18.56,1 2:18.00,6 Finish 12:05.19,8 (821) +
57. Tri Club Solothurn Berger Lisa - Güdel Micha - Güdel Micha - Berger Lisa 44.33,0 3:48.31,1 Grindelwald 4:33.04,1 (830) +
58. Argon 18 Dream Team Malzach Sara - von Flüe Karsten - von Flüe Karsten - Malzach Sara 1:04.00,3 4:00.45,0 Grindelwald 5:04.45,3 (801) +
Gygers Gyger-Keusen Brigitte - Gyger Peter - Gyger-Keusen Brigitte - Gyger Peter 1:11.18,9 4:13.49,8 2:21.10,9 1:49.48,4 Finish 9:36.08,0 (812) DSQ +


updated@ Saturday, 4:25:05
Results are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.
powered by datasport.com - send us your feedback