DS live : Matterhorn Ultraks Trail 2013 Zermatt
Matterhorn Ultraks Trail 2013 Zermatt :  search   starting lists   ranking lists   live monitor   favorites 

name :
place :
team :
bib # :
categ :
by name by bib by place by team by rank || 46K-Sunnegga 46K-Gornergrat 46K-Riffelalp 46K-Schwarzsee 46K-Trift Finish last
add all to favorites

46-H 1. = Jornet Burgada Kilian 1987 F-Les Houches SALOMON SANTIVERI OU.. Finish 4:43.05,9 (4002) +
46-H 2. = Hernando Alzaga Luis Alberto 1977 E Adidas Trail Running Finish 4:44.47,0 (4123) +
46-H 3. = Golinelli Nicola 1972 I-Lecco (LC) Arc'Teryx Finish 4:45.57,5 (4009) +
46-H 4. = Lauenstein Marc 1980 CH-Cormondrèche ANCO / CEP Finish 4:53.29,1 (4165) +
46-H 5. = Anthamatten Martin 1984 CH-Zermatt Team Salomon Suisse Finish 4:53.46,3 (4001) +
46-H 6. ↑1 Pinsach Rubirola Marc 1989 E-Cassà de la Selva FEEC Finish 4:57.59,1 (4232) +
46-H 7. ↓1 Egea Cáceres Aritz 1984 E-URRETXU Euskal Mendizale Fed.. Finish 4:58.52,5 (4087) +
46-H 8. ↑2 Hugenschmidt Stephan 1986 CH-Niederuzwil LT Radolfzell Finish 5:00.36,0 (4130) +
46-H 9. ↓1 Haugsnes Eirik 1981 N-Finnsnes Inov-8 Finish 5:02.45,2 (4007) +
46-H 10. ↓1 Chaou Aitali Hassan Ait ???? E-Billabona Euskal Mendizale Fed.. Finish 5:03.15,0 (4062) +
46-H 11. = Bes Ginesta Jordi 1975 E-Girona FEEC Finish 5:03.51,1 (4035) +
46-H 12. ↑3 Lizeaga Mitxelena Jokin 1979 E-Urnieta Euskal Mendizale Fed.. Finish 5:09.19,0 (4173) +
46-H 13. ↓1 Pianet Nicolas 1977 F-Menetrux en Joux New Balance Finish 5:09.55,2 (4010) +
46-H 14. ↑3 Villa González Pablo Manuel 1988 E-La Bañeza, León Scott Finish 5:10.44,9 (4330) +
46-H 15. ↓2 Martí Bertomeu Francesc 1974 E-Camarles Diedre/Matxacuca Finish 5:11.32,3 (4185) +
46-H 16. = Letamendi Andueza Iban 1978 E-Oñati Euskal Mendizale Fed.. Finish 5:12.02,5 (4171) +
46-H 17. ↓3 Zarnik Sebastjan 1977 SLO-Stahovica KGT PAPEZ Finish 5:12.45,9 (4321) +
46-H 18. = Bundi Gion Andrea 1976 CH-Davos Frauenkirch Finish 5:16.25,4 (4046) +
46-H 19. = Reiter Philipp 1991 D-Bad Reichenhall Salomon Finish 5:18.14,5 (4244) +
46-H 20. ↑2 Bartoló Roca Pau 1978 E-Avià Finish 5:20.19,1 (4026) +
46-H 21. ↑2 Cuadrat Besa Josep 1973 E-La Seu d'Urgell Finish 5:21.25,3 (4073) +
46-H 22. ↑2 Roberto Sancho 1974 E-Sant Feliu de Guix.. Diedre/Matxacuca Finish 5:22.05,7 (4249) +
46-H 23. ↑3 Olabarria Etxebarria Javi 1971 E-Orozko Euskal Mendizale Fed.. Finish 5:23.36,2 (4216) +
46-H 24. ↑1 Goñi Aranburu Imanol 1984 E-NATXITU Euskal Mendizale Fed.. Finish 5:23.36,5 (4109) +
46-H 25. ↓4 Clayton Cameron 1988 USA-Boulder Salomon Finish 5:25.11,2 (4012) +
46-H 26. ↑1 Dalban Moreynas Clovis 1987 F-Talloires Team Adidas Finish 5:28.33,4 (4074) +
46-H 27. ↑1 Compagnoni Giorgio 1984 I-Valfurva (SO) Scott Finish 5:29.59,3 (4327) +
46-H 28. ↑1 Carós Santacreu Marc 1978 E-Ripoll FEEC Finish 5:33.29,4 (4056) +
46-H 29. ↓9 Matsumoto Dai 1983 J-Gunma salomon Finish 5:37.18,6 (4192) +
46-H 30. = Jonsson André 1985 S-Storlien Sportsgym Scandinavia Finish 5:46.21,5 (4148) +
46-H 31. = Florin-Danut Vlad 1984 R-Bucharest Finish 5:50.46,8 (4098) +
46-H 32. ↑2 Cancelo Fernando 1972 E-Dexo-Oleiros-A Cor.. Finish 5:55.40,6 (4053) +
46-H 33. = Azcoaga Salegui Ekaitz 1983 E-Deba lagun onak Finish 5:56.20,2 (4017) +
46-H 34. ↓2 Uribe-Etxebarria Inaki 1987 E-Eskoriatza Arratzuko Arrolape Finish 5:56.20,6 (4292) +
46-H 35. ↑1 Laye Matthew 1981 USA-Sausalito West Valley Track Club Finish 5:57.51,8 (4166) +
46-H 36. ↑1 Pralong Antoine 1975 CH-Granges VS Finish 5:59.21,5 (4238) +
46-H 37. ↓2 Good Yannick 1991 CH-Unterseen Finish 5:59.32,4 (4110) +
46-H 38. ↑1 Glantschnig Markus 1979 A-Neunkirchen, Niede.. LC Running Puchberg Finish 6:08.50,7 (4104) +
46-H 39. ↓1 Bagnoud Gérard 1970 CH-Genève AZ Sport - Sierre Finish 6:08.55,8 (4019) +
46-H 40. = Canetta Filippo 1972 I-Milano (MI) TEAM SALOMON AGISKO Finish 6:09.50,2 (4054) +


updated@ Sunday, 2:37:56
Results are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.
powered by datasport.com - send us your feedback