Tour du Pays de Vaud 2021 connecté - Ranking

(Start number) Rank. Name Sex Time Amount Category
(421) 1. Bernasconi Claudia F 03:00:16 #Stages 6 Course
(81) 2. Annen-Lamard Sandra F 03:06:38 #Stages 6 Course
(101) 3. Lamard Ilona F 03:41:12 #Stages 6 Course
(391) 4. Bauch Tania F 03:59:05 #Stages 6 Course
(341) 5. Osorio Joana F 04:08:35 #Stages 6 Course
(243) 6. Tschanz Ursula F 04:09:54 #Stages 6 Course
(62) 7. Dutoit Céline F 04:15:17 #Stages 6 Course
(159) 8. Ray Sandrine F 04:20:39 #Stages 6 Course
(140) 9. Polich Kathrin F 04:26:54 #Stages 6 Course
(2) 10. Berdoz Muriel F 04:27:17 #Stages 6 Course
(116) 11. Chuard Lauriane F 04:30:50 #Stages 6 Course
(172) 12. Domenig Maurane F 04:35:00 #Stages 6 Course
(301) 13. Bérard Yvonne F 04:36:31 #Stages 6 Course
(328) 14. Allegrini Sophie F 04:39:31 #Stages 6 Course
(88) 15. Iachini Angélique F 04:41:47 #Stages 6 Course
(72) 16. Perron-Martel Marianne F 04:45:57 #Stages 6 Course
(189) 17. Biner Joëlle F 04:46:14 #Stages 6 Course
(68) 18. Dummermuth Gabrielle F 04:47:22 #Stages 6 Course
(204) 19. Bach Marie-Laure F 04:53:27 #Stages 6 Course
(154) 20. Pelet Costa Guimil Sarah F 04:53:43 #Stages 6 Course
(151) 21. Candolfi Laure F 04:53:51 #Stages 6 Course
(412) 22. Decorvet Véronique F 04:59:36 #Stages 6 Course
(97) 23. Schwob Silvia F 05:06:17 #Stages 6 Course
(114) 24. Racine Natascha F 05:09:58 #Stages 6 Course
(267) 25. Urio Anaëlle F 05:18:25 #Stages 6 Course
(115) 26. Waheed Brigitte F 05:20:45 #Stages 6 Course
(90) 27. Nghiem Béatrice F 05:20:53 #Stages 6 Course
(110) 28. Jordan Véronique F 05:37:27 #Stages 6 Course
(56) 29. Dottrens Daisy F 05:39:51 #Stages 6 Course
(255) 30. Suter Anne-Françoise F 05:59:40 #Stages 6 Course
(203) 31. Dutoit Mélissa F 06:03:00 #Stages 6 Course
(196) 32. Dutoit Laeticia F 06:06:41 #Stages 6 Course
(169) 33. Mermoud Catherine F 06:13:07 #Stages 6 Course
(282) 34. Perrin Danaé F 03:52:11 #Stages 5 Course
(195) 35. Tombez Angélique F 04:28:13 #Stages 5 Course
(248) 36. Favre Amandine F 04:28:39 #Stages 5 Course
(396) 37. Tixier Marie F 04:44:40 #Stages 5 Course
(316) 38. Burnens Laetitia F 04:58:41 #Stages 5 Course
(384) 39. Vial Jessica F 05:20:09 #Stages 5 Course
(8) 40. Regard Sarah F 05:48:54 #Stages 5 Course
(160) 41. Pellaton Céline F 02:44:20 #Stages 4 Course
(206) 42. Favre Shirley F 03:09:13 #Stages 4 Course
(296) 43. Moix Cindy F 03:26:46 #Stages 4 Course
(233) 44. Brönnimann Jade F 03:31:09 #Stages 4 Course
(260) 45. Baula Valérie F 03:32:54 #Stages 4 Course
(253) 46. Guignard Aurélie F 03:45:16 #Stages 4 Course
(79) 47. Blum Chloé F 03:45:58 #Stages 4 Course
(235) 48. Harnischberger Solange F 01:52:36 #Stages 3 Course
(236) 49. Terrettaz Laure F 02:01:20 #Stages 3 Course
(46) 50. Lometti Mélanie F 02:07:31 #Stages 3 Course
(292) 51. Bercher Sévane F 02:10:06 #Stages 3 Course
(318) 52. Lunder Samantha F 02:10:38 #Stages 3 Course
(77) 53. Bangerter Céline F 02:14:47 #Stages 3 Course
(271) 54. Bruhin-Herbort Karen Akiko F 02:16:46 #Stages 3 Course
(217) 55. David Margaux F 02:30:17 #Stages 3 Course
(176) 56. David Nadine F 02:30:37 #Stages 3 Course
(174) 57. Ricciuti Sophie F 02:35:36 #Stages 3 Course
(228) 58. Crot-Richard Florence F 02:42:31 #Stages 3 Course
(135) 59. Kauz Brigitte F 02:47:20 #Stages 3 Course
(47) 60. Martin Carole F 02:48:35 #Stages 3 Course
(261) 61. King Sylvie F 02:50:34 #Stages 3 Course
(357) 62. Haenni Kim F 02:50:54 #Stages 3 Course
(59) 63. Schweizer Verena F 02:55:48 #Stages 3 Course
(104) 64. Mermet Corinne F 02:58:45 #Stages 3 Course
(150) 65. Besancet Céline F 03:02:03 #Stages 3 Course
(214) 66. Delaloye Gaelle F 03:08:38 #Stages 3 Course
(194) 67. Leresche Lucile F 04:55:07 #Stages 3 Course
(310) 68. Pricam Alexia F 01:13:42 #Stages 2 Course
(414) 69. Pasquet Ophélie F 01:23:06 #Stages 2 Course
(167) 70. Rapo Camille F 01:23:56 #Stages 2 Course
(265) 71. Blanchard Fabienne F 01:26:03 #Stages 2 Course
(383) 72. Matos Susete F 01:30:02 #Stages 2 Course
(231) 73. André Emily F 01:32:01 #Stages 2 Course
(178) 74. Nesme-Jacolino Axelle F 01:33:54 #Stages 2 Course
(315) 75. Steiner Tardivel Quynh-Giao F 01:35:13 #Stages 2 Course
(353) 76. Reymond Alexandra F 01:35:46 #Stages 2 Course
(349) 77. Cabral Serenela F 01:37:03 #Stages 2 Course
(29) 78. Borges Elodie F 01:48:42 #Stages 2 Course
(365) 79. Champendal Sophie F 01:48:54 #Stages 2 Course
(343) 80. Ackermann Lisa F 01:50:28 #Stages 2 Course
(293) 81. Pittet Sandrine F 01:52:26 #Stages 2 Course
(37) 82. Mammino Denise F 01:56:33 #Stages 2 Course
(145) 83. Bonhomme Cindy F 02:04:37 #Stages 2 Course
(67) 84. Legeret Alexia F 02:05:26 #Stages 2 Course
(205) 85. Yakubovskaya Ksenia F 02:30:14 #Stages 2 Course
(15) 86. Cook-Rossier Shauna F 02:57:50 #Stages 2 Course
(350) 87. Lachat Julie F 00:28:31 #Stages 1 Course
(399) 88. Notter Judith F 00:31:30 #Stages 1 Course
(437) 89. Pache Mélanie F 00:38:39 #Stages 1 Course
(246) 90. Pereira Sandra F 00:44:05 #Stages 1 Course
(200) 91. Chauland Elodie F 00:44:54 #Stages 1 Course
(359) 92. Monachon Marie-Laure F 00:46:19 #Stages 1 Course
(394) 93. Gurtner Manon F 00:46:29 #Stages 1 Course
(398) 94. André Nathalie F 00:46:46 #Stages 1 Course
(152) 95. Gigandet Christel F 00:47:35 #Stages 1 Course
(390) 96. Burgat Karin F 00:47:45 #Stages 1 Course
(427) 97. Joris Pascale F 00:47:58 #Stages 1 Course
(39) 98. Roussy Danièle F 00:48:19 #Stages 1 Course
(300) 99. Senn Audrey F 00:49:03 #Stages 1 Course
(138) 100. De Almeida Mélodie F 00:49:55 #Stages 1 Course
(14) 101. Monney Carine F 00:49:59 #Stages 1 Course
(25) 102. Panzella Claudia F 00:54:42 #Stages 1 Course
(329) 103. Deriaz Mange Réane F 00:54:50 #Stages 1 Course
(424) 104. Zimmermann Kathy F 00:55:05 #Stages 1 Course
(105) 105. Poulain Audrey F 00:55:35 #Stages 1 Course
(16) 106. Santschi Marielle F 00:58:16 #Stages 1 Course
(92) 107. Beaud Mathilde F 00:59:31 #Stages 1 Course
(358) 108. André Gaëlle F 00:59:38 #Stages 1 Course
(240) 109. L'Eplattenier Annick F 01:01:09 #Stages 1 Course
(123) 110. Roland Pauline F 01:02:16 #Stages 1 Course
(356) 111. Jeanmonod Maëlle F 01:02:25 #Stages 1 Course
(381) 112. Girod Amanda F 01:06:33 #Stages 1 Course
(34) 113. Guarcello Morgane F 01:07:11 #Stages 1 Course
(369) 114. Gilardi Dominique F 01:18:47 #Stages 1 Course
(120) 115. Manuel Etienne Christine F 01:32:18 #Stages 1 Course
(Start number) Rank. Name Sex Time Amount Category
(348) 1. Kipfmüller Nicolas M 02:48:46 #Stages 6 Course
(12) 2. Bonfils Loris M 02:54:27 #Stages 6 Course
(131) 3. Rütti Romain M 02:59:34 #Stages 6 Course
(168) 4. Gilliéron Christophe M 03:02:12 #Stages 6 Course
(242) 5. Chaves Joao M 03:04:21 #Stages 6 Course
(257) 6. Zanchi Thierry M 03:13:04 #Stages 6 Course
(290) 7. Perusset Tom M 03:22:52 #Stages 6 Course
(71) 8. Paul Martins Felipe M 03:27:05 #Stages 6 Course
(397) 9. Roche Olivier M 03:33:55 #Stages 6 Course
(9) 10. Metraz Florian M 03:34:17 #Stages 6 Course
(3) 11. Oppikofer Thierry M 03:34:33 #Stages 6 Course
(302) 12. Bérard Romain M 03:36:05 #Stages 6 Course
(439) 13. Chesi Marco M 03:39:59 #Stages 6 Course
(149) 14. Gnemmi Michael M 03:40:19 #Stages 6 Course
(227) 15. Krattinger Benoit M 03:40:44 #Stages 6 Course
(80) 16. Lamard Kevan M 03:41:45 #Stages 6 Course
(95) 17. Pugin Yann M 03:42:47 #Stages 6 Course
(69) 18. Angéloz Frederic M 03:43:38 #Stages 6 Course
(82) 19. Lamard David M 03:44:12 #Stages 6 Course
(342) 20. Rodrigues De Matos Jorge M 03:49:34 #Stages 6 Course
(305) 21. Keller Andrew M 03:50:11 #Stages 6 Course
(386) 22. Porqueddu Philippe M 03:50:35 #Stages 6 Course
(322) 23. Meyer Alain M 03:52:24 #Stages 6 Course
(93) 24. Bruttin Jean-Blaise M 03:52:30 #Stages 6 Course
(210) 25. Pollien Bertrand M 03:54:31 #Stages 6 Course
(375) 26. Millien Gilles M 03:59:38 #Stages 6 Course
(218) 27. Métraux Stéphane M 04:03:17 #Stages 6 Course
(274) 28. Bignens Jeremy M 04:07:19 #Stages 6 Course
(22) 29. Chauveau Jerome M 04:08:20 #Stages 6 Course
(337) 30. Kieliger Matthias M 04:08:31 #Stages 6 Course
(75) 31. Schmitz Sebastian M 04:10:20 #Stages 6 Course
(291) 32. Turin César M 04:10:58 #Stages 6 Course
(163) 33. De Brabandere Célien M 04:12:11 #Stages 6 Course
(122) 34. Roland André M 04:12:11 #Stages 6 Course
(207) 35. Bonzon Philippe M 04:12:51 #Stages 6 Course
(45) 36. Kaeser Christophe M 04:13:44 #Stages 6 Course
(139) 37. Bonjour Jean-Daniel M 04:14:27 #Stages 6 Course
(66) 38. Crisinel Julien M 04:15:08 #Stages 6 Course
(65) 39. Packer Ignacio M 04:15:09 #Stages 6 Course
(125) 40. Jeanneret Olivier M 04:18:38 #Stages 6 Course
(74) 41. Gentizon Alain M 04:19:04 #Stages 6 Course
(11) 42. Logoz Christophe M 04:21:03 #Stages 6 Course
(89) 43. Iachini Frédéric M 04:21:10 #Stages 6 Course
(239) 44. Doleyres Yann M 04:35:42 #Stages 6 Course
(60) 45. Sennhauser Alexandre M 04:37:30 #Stages 6 Course
(387) 46. Porqueddu Tony M 04:38:00 #Stages 6 Course
(298) 47. Cavin Gérald M 04:45:29 #Stages 6 Course
(70) 48. Suter Marc M 04:56:47 #Stages 6 Course
(395) 49. Habegger Mathieu M 04:59:41 #Stages 6 Course
(254) 50. Suter Walter M 05:15:06 #Stages 6 Course
(55) 51. Dottrens Guy M 05:38:37 #Stages 6 Course
(133) 52. Lambelet Jean-Michel M 05:39:53 #Stages 6 Course
(109) 53. Meylan Nicolas M 05:50:18 #Stages 6 Course
(280) 54. Laubscher Daniel M 05:53:32 #Stages 6 Course
(153) 55. Conus Raphael M 05:59:41 #Stages 6 Course
(327) 56. Streit Jürg M 06:15:18 #Stages 6 Course
(170) 57. Rothen Michel M 06:44:58 #Stages 6 Course
(420) 58. Vuagniaux Damien M 02:57:21 #Stages 5 Course
(21) 59. Nicollier Bertrand M 03:01:50 #Stages 5 Course
(266) 60. Urio Jerome M 03:30:15 #Stages 5 Course
(281) 61. Perrin Cédric M 03:32:23 #Stages 5 Course
(193) 62. Anex Frédéric M 03:52:12 #Stages 5 Course
(287) 63. Garcia Cerezo Iban M 03:58:23 #Stages 5 Course
(199) 64. Mangili Jean-Claude M 04:28:00 #Stages 5 Course
(251) 65. Kauz Michael M 04:55:59 #Stages 5 Course
(346) 66. Fauser Fabrice M 02:02:58 #Stages 4 Course
(137) 67. Burdet Dionys M 02:05:27 #Stages 4 Course
(338) 68. Marchand Gregory M 02:10:10 #Stages 4 Course
(392) 69. Biere Yannick M 02:16:40 #Stages 4 Course
(42) 70. Canova David M 02:24:14 #Stages 4 Course
(188) 71. Leresche Benjamin M 02:27:21 #Stages 4 Course
(23) 72. Schaffner Jérôme M 02:30:58 #Stages 4 Course
(134) 73. Pache Bernard M 02:31:12 #Stages 4 Course
(173) 74. Jaunin Colin M 02:34:21 #Stages 4 Course
(221) 75. Tschanz Loris M 02:34:34 #Stages 4 Course
(371) 76. Buehler Frédéric M 02:35:53 #Stages 4 Course
(362) 77. Kissling Simon M 02:55:58 #Stages 4 Course
(184) 78. Marendaz Kevin M 02:59:30 #Stages 4 Course
(209) 79. Buchwalder Joël M 03:01:17 #Stages 4 Course
(161) 80. Tenthorey Grégory M 03:03:09 #Stages 4 Course
(99) 81. Streuli Arno M 03:09:54 #Stages 4 Course
(259) 82. Brieau Olivier M 03:12:03 #Stages 4 Course
(186) 83. Berchtold Serge M 03:27:10 #Stages 4 Course
(58) 84. Nebehay Markus M 03:29:55 #Stages 4 Course
(333) 85. Utz Mathis M 03:37:07 #Stages 4 Course
(368) 86. Heiniger Stephane M 01:18:06 #Stages 3 Course
(10) 87. Agassis Nicolas M 01:41:59 #Stages 3 Course
(275) 88. Terreaux Lionel M 01:42:00 #Stages 3 Course
(44) 89. Jaccaud Cyril M 01:45:25 #Stages 3 Course
(183) 90. Duport Philippe M 01:47:25 #Stages 3 Course
(198) 91. Jaeggi Sébastien M 01:48:00 #Stages 3 Course
(43) 92. Beauverd Pascal M 01:49:43 #Stages 3 Course
(40) 93. Strauss Lionel M 01:54:22 #Stages 3 Course
(320) 94. Piller Thierry M 01:59:57 #Stages 3 Course
(7) 95. Cuanillon Jean-Marc M 02:02:09 #Stages 3 Course
(295) 96. Grognuz Lilian M 02:10:03 #Stages 3 Course
(256) 97. Gilliéron Antoine M 02:13:58 #Stages 3 Course
(155) 98. Thévenaz Philippe M 02:18:13 #Stages 3 Course
(187) 99. Sergent Eric M 02:21:16 #Stages 3 Course
(355) 100. Cwetanski Peter M 02:25:05 #Stages 3 Course
(31) 101. Huguelet Didier M 02:25:07 #Stages 3 Course
(117) 102. Baumgartner Olivier M 02:37:55 #Stages 3 Course
(360) 103. Schluechter Urs M 02:38:23 #Stages 3 Course
(332) 104. Barillet Pierre M 02:42:34 #Stages 3 Course
(175) 105. Ricciuti Roberto M 02:47:15 #Stages 3 Course
(146) 106. Malet Michel M 03:06:52 #Stages 3 Course
(57) 107. Durussel Raymond M 03:28:46 #Stages 3 Course
(436) 108. Chengere Tolossa M 00:58:45 #Stages 2 Course
(385) 109. Gringet Jean M 00:59:31 #Stages 2 Course
(393) 110. Carbonara Vincent M 01:03:25 #Stages 2 Course
(308) 111. Laubscher Samy M 01:03:36 #Stages 2 Course
(33) 112. Casati Julien M 01:07:19 #Stages 2 Course
(36) 113. Beary John M 01:17:14 #Stages 2 Course
(366) 114. Gaume Christophe M 01:17:30 #Stages 2 Course
(413) 115. Gray Andrew M 01:23:14 #Stages 2 Course
(76) 116. Bangerter Alain M 01:23:32 #Stages 2 Course
(276) 117. Goumaz Alexandre M 01:28:16 #Stages 2 Course
(380) 118. Malherbe Sylvain M 01:29:46 #Stages 2 Course
(165) 119. Baer Laurent M 01:30:06 #Stages 2 Course
(190) 120. Leresche Frédéric M 01:33:07 #Stages 2 Course
(319) 121. Ortega Stéphane M 01:34:38 #Stages 2 Course
(433) 122. Coutenot Thibault M 01:41:32 #Stages 2 Course
(373) 123. Tarridec Jean-Luc M 01:54:49 #Stages 2 Course
(215) 124. Niquille Julien M 01:55:26 #Stages 2 Course
(372) 125. Wettstein Julien M 01:55:54 #Stages 2 Course
(262) 126. King Edgar M 01:56:26 #Stages 2 Course
(364) 127. Wilson Ian M 02:03:31 #Stages 2 Course
(53) 128. Zahnd Cédric M 00:31:55 #Stages 1 Course
(400) 129. Notter Gilles M 00:32:04 #Stages 1 Course
(136) 130. Barbey René M 00:32:24 #Stages 1 Course
(180) 131. Delessert Yann M 00:33:38 #Stages 1 Course
(331) 132. Gindroz Oscar M 00:35:00 #Stages 1 Course
(124) 133. Palmieri Alessandro M 00:38:28 #Stages 1 Course
(48) 134. Dusserre Raphaël M 00:38:39 #Stages 1 Course
(285) 135. Milosevic Nebojsa M 00:40:15 #Stages 1 Course
(429) 136. Krattinger Serge M 00:40:29 #Stages 1 Course
(367) 137. Vuissoz Jerôme M 00:40:34 #Stages 1 Course
(277) 138. Bays Jean-Michel M 00:43:00 #Stages 1 Course
(247) 139. Sifonios David M 00:44:10 #Stages 1 Course
(237) 140. Karlen Nicolas M 00:44:46 #Stages 1 Course
(63) 141. Leresche Nils M 00:44:50 #Stages 1 Course
(324) 142. Haldi Diego M 00:47:37 #Stages 1 Course
(422) 143. Perrin Simon M 00:49:50 #Stages 1 Course
(1) 144. Beckers Pierre M 00:49:57 #Stages 1 Course
(284) 145. Kilchoer Laurent M 00:51:36 #Stages 1 Course
(438) 146. Besuchet Romain M 00:53:43 #Stages 1 Course
(85) 147. Renault Claude M 00:58:14 #Stages 1 Course
(402) 148. Muthulingam Abiram M 01:03:14 #Stages 1 Course
(252) 149. Blondeau Stefan M 01:07:44 #Stages 1 Course
(Start number) Rank. Name Sex Time Amount Category
(112) 1. Brülhart Aurélie F 04:54:30 #Stages 6 Marche
(177) 2. Boillat Kireev Véronique F 05:35:30 #Stages 6 Marche
(297) 3. Cavin Sandra F 06:37:49 #Stages 6 Marche
(336) 4. Utz Francine F 07:35:06 #Stages 6 Marche
(264) 5. Rochat Déborah F 04:33:00 #Stages 5 Marche
(335) 6. Utz Flavie F 06:25:58 #Stages 5 Marche
(162) 7. Sekkat Leila F 07:00:59 #Stages 5 Marche
(6) 8. Philippe Schaffner Géraldine F 03:46:39 #Stages 4 Marche
(326) 9. Gretillat Sarah F 04:04:37 #Stages 4 Marche
(78) 10. Kraus Jessica F 02:27:11 #Stages 3 Marche
(216) 11. David Pauline F 02:45:01 #Stages 3 Marche
(5) 12. Ronot Fabienne F 02:51:04 #Stages 3 Marche
(229) 13. Bertschy Nathalie F 04:30:36 #Stages 3 Marche
(403) 14. Cassegrain Caroline F 04:39:00 #Stages 3 Marche
(164) 15. Cochard Dalia F 02:36:02 #Stages 2 Marche
(102) 16. Fleury Marjorie F 02:51:20 #Stages 2 Marche
(41) 17. Meylan Prisca F 02:58:36 #Stages 2 Marche
(Start number) Rank. Name Sex Time Amount Category
(377) 1. Demont Max M 04:51:30 #Stages 6 Marche
(311) 2. Perusset José M 05:45:37 #Stages 6 Marche
(156) 3. Conrady Patrick M 08:28:14 #Stages 6 Marche
(226) 4. Vuichard René M 09:17:51 #Stages 5 Marche
(263) 5. Rochat Dominique M 03:34:48 #Stages 4 Marche
(113) 6. Hostettler Manuel M 03:42:39 #Stages 4 Marche
(230) 7. Bertschy Daniel M 04:30:50 #Stages 3 Marche
(404) 8. Cassegrain Philippe M 04:39:15 #Stages 3 Marche
(182) 9. Burret Alain M 01:56:42 #Stages 2 Marche
(191) 10. Leresche Samuel M 03:08:31 #Stages 2 Marche
(108) 11. Sigwalt Yves M 01:41:13 #Stages 1 Marche

Updated: Sat, 24.07.2021 - 22:39:59
Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited. panna_XquJB-V14:1|0 (14:1560)