Tour du Pays de Vaud 2021 connecté - Entry list

Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Bernasconi Claudia 00:28:26 F Course
2. Annen-Lamard Sandra 00:29:28 F Course
3. Lamard Ilona 00:35:07 F Course
4. Harnischberger Solange 00:35:17 F Course
5. Bauch Tania 00:35:29 F Course
6. Pellaton Céline 00:36:50 F Course
7. Terrettaz Laure 00:38:25 F Course
8. Pache Mélanie 00:38:39 F Course
9. Dutoit Céline 00:38:48 F Course
10. Tschanz Ursula 00:38:52 F Course
11. Ray Sandrine 00:39:02 F Course
12. Osorio Joana 00:39:38 F Course
13. Lometti Mélanie 00:39:41 F Course
14. Polich Kathrin 00:39:48 F Course
15. Allegrini Sophie 00:40:05 F Course
16. Chuard Lauriane 00:40:57 F Course
17. Blanchard Fabienne 00:41:20 F Course
18. Berdoz Muriel 00:41:29 F Course
19. Bangerter Céline 00:41:31 F Course
20. Perrin Danaé 00:41:45 F Course
21. Bérard Yvonne 00:42:14 F Course
22. Rapo Camille 00:42:22 F Course
23. Domenig Maurane 00:42:27 F Course
24. Iachini Angélique 00:42:36 F Course
25. Favre Shirley 00:42:43 F Course
26. Dummermuth Gabrielle 00:42:46 F Course
27. Biner Joëlle 00:42:56 F Course
28. Candolfi Laure 00:43:34 F Course
29. Pelet Costa Guimil Sarah 00:43:34 F Course
30. Moix Cindy 00:44:10 F Course
31. Brönnimann Jade 00:44:19 F Course
32. Lunder Samantha 00:44:29 F Course
33. Nesme-Jacolino Axelle 00:44:39 F Course
34. Chauland Elodie 00:44:54 F Course
35. Urio Anaëlle 00:45:08 F Course
36. Bach Marie-Laure 00:45:10 F Course
37. Racine Natascha 00:45:33 F Course
38. Tombez Angélique 00:46:14 F Course
39. Monachon Marie-Laure 00:46:19 F Course
40. Gurtner Manon 00:46:29 F Course
41. Decorvet Véronique 00:46:30 F Course
42. Perron-Martel Marianne 00:46:37 F Course
43. Schwob Silvia 00:47:24 F Course
44. Nghiem Béatrice 00:47:58 F Course
45. Waheed Brigitte 00:48:04 F Course
46. Ricciuti Sophie 00:48:49 F Course
47. Favre Amandine 00:49:03 F Course
48. Senn Audrey 00:49:03 F Course
49. Borges Elodie 00:49:31 F Course
50. Blum Chloé 00:50:00 F Course
51. Baula Valérie 00:50:03 F Course
52. David Margaux 00:50:06 F Course
53. David Nadine 00:50:13 F Course
54. Guignard Aurélie 00:50:36 F Course
55. Crot-Richard Florence 00:51:17 F Course
56. Delaloye Gaelle 00:51:31 F Course
57. Mermoud Catherine 00:51:41 F Course
58. Vial Jessica 00:51:52 F Course
59. Dottrens Daisy 00:52:03 F Course
60. Jordan Véronique 00:52:50 F Course
61. Suter Anne-Françoise 00:52:51 F Course
62. Burnens Laetitia 00:53:56 F Course
63. Dutoit Laeticia 00:54:02 F Course
64. Dutoit Mélissa 00:54:10 F Course
65. Deriaz Mange Réane 00:54:50 F Course
66. Haenni Kim 00:56:18 F Course
67. Schweizer Verena 00:56:19 F Course
68. Champendal Sophie 00:56:19 F Course
69. Besancet Céline 00:57:35 F Course
70. Regard Sarah 01:00:04 F Course
71. Yakubovskaya Ksenia 01:12:18 F Course
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Kipfmüller Nicolas 00:25:40 M Course
2. Heiniger Stephane 00:25:53 M Course
3. Fauser Fabrice 00:26:01 M Course
4. Bonfils Loris 00:26:31 M Course
5. Chengere Tolossa 00:26:38 M Course
6. Rütti Romain 00:26:57 M Course
7. Chaves Joao 00:28:32 M Course
8. Gilliéron Christophe 00:28:37 M Course
9. Zanchi Thierry 00:29:07 M Course
10. Perusset Tom 00:29:35 M Course
11. Burdet Dionys 00:29:48 M Course
12. Schaffner Jérôme 00:30:16 M Course
13. Marchand Gregory 00:30:35 M Course
14. Terreaux Lionel 00:31:43 M Course
15. Agassis Nicolas 00:31:56 M Course
16. Paul Martins Felipe 00:32:22 M Course
17. Barbey René 00:32:24 M Course
18. Bérard Romain 00:32:27 M Course
19. Oppikofer Thierry 00:32:34 M Course
20. Jaccaud Cyril 00:32:37 M Course
21. Biere Yannick 00:32:45 M Course
22. Vuagniaux Damien 00:32:47 M Course
23. Metraz Florian 00:32:49 M Course
24. Roche Olivier 00:32:53 M Course
25. Chesi Marco 00:32:58 M Course
26. Angéloz Frederic 00:33:07 M Course
27. Pugin Yann 00:33:11 M Course
28. Porqueddu Philippe 00:33:31 M Course
29. Gnemmi Michael 00:33:31 M Course
30. Beauverd Pascal 00:33:50 M Course
31. Jaunin Colin 00:34:03 M Course
32. Tschanz Loris 00:34:11 M Course
33. Lamard Kevan 00:34:24 M Course
34. Leresche Benjamin 00:34:25 M Course
35. Rodrigues De Matos Jorge 00:34:42 M Course
36. Pache Bernard 00:34:47 M Course
37. Canova David 00:34:50 M Course
38. Krattinger Benoit 00:34:52 M Course
39. Bruttin Jean-Blaise 00:34:55 M Course
40. Nicollier Bertrand 00:34:58 M Course
41. Pollien Bertrand 00:35:00 M Course
42. Lamard David 00:35:07 M Course
43. Meyer Alain 00:35:10 M Course
44. Keller Andrew 00:35:32 M Course
45. Suter Walter 00:35:51 M Course
46. Kaeser Christophe 00:35:54 M Course
47. Buehler Frédéric 00:36:00 M Course
48. Métraux Stéphane 00:36:01 M Course
49. Millien Gilles 00:36:29 M Course
50. Bignens Jeremy 00:36:34 M Course
51. Kieliger Matthias 00:37:00 M Course
52. Urio Jerome 00:37:02 M Course
53. Bonzon Philippe 00:37:12 M Course
54. Schmitz Sebastian 00:37:14 M Course
55. Chauveau Jerome 00:37:26 M Course
56. Kissling Simon 00:37:40 M Course
57. Cuanillon Jean-Marc 00:37:50 M Course
58. Cwetanski Peter 00:37:52 M Course
59. Turin César 00:37:59 M Course
60. Roland André 00:38:06 M Course
61. Jeanneret Olivier 00:38:34 M Course
62. Bonjour Jean-Daniel 00:38:35 M Course
63. Perrin Cédric 00:38:39 M Course
64. Dusserre Raphaël 00:38:39 M Course
65. Crisinel Julien 00:38:48 M Course
66. Gentizon Alain 00:39:08 M Course
67. Jaeggi Sébastien 00:39:49 M Course
68. Tenthorey Grégory 00:40:07 M Course
69. De Brabandere Célien 00:40:12 M Course
70. Packer Ignacio 00:40:12 M Course
71. Thévenaz Philippe 00:40:23 M Course
72. Buchwalder Joël 00:40:25 M Course
73. Marendaz Kevin 00:40:25 M Course
74. Vuissoz Jerôme 00:40:34 M Course
75. Doleyres Yann 00:40:41 M Course
76. Logoz Christophe 00:40:45 M Course
77. Sennhauser Alexandre 00:41:25 M Course
78. Anex Frédéric 00:41:31 M Course
79. Gilliéron Antoine 00:41:38 M Course
80. Bangerter Alain 00:41:42 M Course
81. Barillet Pierre 00:42:18 M Course
82. Streuli Arno 00:42:24 M Course
83. Porqueddu Tony 00:42:29 M Course
84. Iachini Frédéric 00:42:34 M Course
85. Leresche Frédéric 00:43:16 M Course
86. Cavin Gérald 00:43:19 M Course
87. Sergent Eric 00:43:49 M Course
88. Garcia Cerezo Iban 00:44:07 M Course
89. Habegger Mathieu 00:44:56 M Course
90. Huguelet Didier 00:46:00 M Course
91. Malherbe Sylvain 00:46:13 M Course
92. Berchtold Serge 00:46:28 M Course
93. Suter Marc 00:46:50 M Course
94. Schluechter Urs 00:47:45 M Course
95. Mangili Jean-Claude 00:49:36 M Course
96. Laubscher Daniel 00:50:01 M Course
97. Brieau Olivier 00:50:04 M Course
98. Ricciuti Roberto 00:50:20 M Course
99. Lambelet Jean-Michel 00:51:35 M Course
100. Dottrens Guy 00:51:56 M Course
101. Kauz Michael 00:52:22 M Course
102. Meylan Nicolas 00:53:16 M Course
103. Conus Raphael 00:54:32 M Course
104. Niquille Julien 00:55:38 M Course
105. Streit Jürg 00:57:32 M Course
106. Rothen Michel 00:58:27 M Course
107. Durussel Raymond 01:01:59 M Course
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Brülhart Aurélie 00:43:18 F Marche
2. Kraus Jessica 00:44:39 F Marche
3. Gretillat Sarah 00:44:45 F Marche
4. Rochat Déborah 00:47:49 F Marche
5. David Pauline 00:50:20 F Marche
6. Boillat Kireev Véronique 00:50:50 F Marche
7. Philippe Schaffner Géraldine 00:52:09 F Marche
8. Ronot Fabienne 00:52:21 F Marche
9. Cavin Sandra 00:56:31 F Marche
10. Utz Flavie 01:03:17 F Marche
11. Utz Francine 01:03:20 F Marche
12. Sekkat Leila 01:18:38 F Marche
13. Cassegrain Caroline 01:23:12 F Marche
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Demont Max 00:42:45 M Marche
2. Rochat Dominique 00:47:48 M Marche
3. Perusset José 00:51:34 M Marche
4. Hostettler Manuel 00:53:29 M Marche
5. Burret Alain 00:56:26 M Marche
6. Conrady Patrick 01:16:28 M Marche
7. Cassegrain Philippe 01:23:13 M Marche
8. Vuichard René 01:31:03 M Marche

Updated: Sat, 18.09.2021 - 12:55:31
Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited. panna_JixyZ-V14:1|0 (14:1594)