Tour du Pays de Vaud 2021 connecté - Entry list

Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Pellaton Céline 00:36:48 F Course
2. Dutoit Céline 00:37:39 F Course
3. Bérard Yvonne 00:40:54 F Course
4. Domenig Maurane 00:41:03 F Course
5. Dummermuth Gabrielle 00:41:32 F Course
6. Allegrini Sophie 00:41:39 F Course
7. Steiner Tardivel Quynh-Giao 00:41:45 F Course
8. Bangerter Céline 00:41:50 F Course
9. Candolfi Laure 00:42:25 F Course
10. Pelet Costa Guimil Sarah 00:42:26 F Course
11. Iachini Angélique 00:43:27 F Course
12. Urio Anaëlle 00:45:47 F Course
13. Brönnimann Jade 00:47:24 F Course
14. Gigandet Christel 00:47:35 F Course
15. Ackermann Lisa 00:48:00 F Course
16. David Nadine 00:48:09 F Course
17. Jordan Véronique 00:48:15 F Course
18. Tombez Angélique 00:48:23 F Course
19. King Sylvie 00:48:44 F Course
20. Blum Chloé 00:49:30 F Course
21. Mermet Corinne 00:49:41 F Course
22. De Almeida Mélodie 00:49:55 F Course
23. Mammino Denise 00:50:35 F Course
24. Mermoud Catherine 00:52:38 F Course
25. Schweizer Verena 00:56:17 F Course
26. Dutoit Mélissa 00:56:42 F Course
27. Dutoit Laeticia 00:56:42 F Course
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Fauser Fabrice 00:25:29 M Course
2. Gilliéron Christophe 00:27:43 M Course
3. Schaffner Jérôme 00:28:44 M Course
4. Burdet Dionys 00:29:43 M Course
5. Agassis Nicolas 00:30:06 M Course
6. Jaeggi Sébastien 00:30:12 M Course
7. Terreaux Lionel 00:30:41 M Course
8. Jaccaud Cyril 00:31:06 M Course
9. Beauverd Pascal 00:33:00 M Course
10. Gnemmi Michael 00:33:14 M Course
11. Angéloz Frederic 00:34:00 M Course
12. Nicollier Bertrand 00:34:02 M Course
13. Tschanz Loris 00:34:05 M Course
14. Canova David 00:34:05 M Course
15. Leresche Benjamin 00:34:31 M Course
16. Jaunin Colin 00:35:50 M Course
17. Cuanillon Jean-Marc 00:35:50 M Course
18. Bonzon Philippe 00:36:09 M Course
19. Jeanneret Olivier 00:36:41 M Course
20. De Brabandere Célien 00:36:46 M Course
21. Schmitz Sebastian 00:37:13 M Course
22. Perrin Cédric 00:37:25 M Course
23. Goumaz Alexandre 00:37:31 M Course
24. Gentizon Alain 00:37:38 M Course
25. Crisinel Julien 00:37:42 M Course
26. Urio Jerome 00:37:53 M Course
27. Bruttin Jean-Blaise 00:38:01 M Course
28. Chauveau Jerome 00:38:14 M Course
29. Buchwalder Joël 00:38:50 M Course
30. Meyer Alain 00:38:56 M Course
31. Kieliger Matthias 00:39:31 M Course
32. Doleyres Yann 00:40:01 M Course
33. Milosevic Nebojsa 00:40:15 M Course
34. Marendaz Kevin 00:40:19 M Course
35. Gilliéron Antoine 00:40:43 M Course
36. Cavin Gérald 00:41:21 M Course
37. Tenthorey Grégory 00:41:26 M Course
38. Ortega Stéphane 00:41:40 M Course
39. Bangerter Alain 00:41:50 M Course
40. Bays Jean-Michel 00:43:00 M Course
41. Streuli Arno 00:43:12 M Course
42. Iachini Frédéric 00:43:23 M Course
43. Thévenaz Philippe 00:43:44 M Course
44. Leresche Nils 00:44:50 M Course
45. Meylan Nicolas 00:47:56 M Course
46. Ricciuti Roberto 00:53:29 M Course
47. Durussel Raymond 01:01:04 M Course
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Brülhart Aurélie 00:41:30 F Marche
2. Kraus Jessica 00:44:33 F Marche
3. Rochat Déborah 00:47:03 F Marche
4. Ronot Fabienne 00:52:34 F Marche
5. Philippe Schaffner Géraldine 00:52:38 F Marche
6. Cochard Dalia 01:08:27 F Marche
7. Meylan Prisca 01:16:30 F Marche
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Rochat Dominique 00:47:07 M Marche
2. Perusset José 00:51:42 M Marche
3. Hostettler Manuel 00:52:42 M Marche
4. Burret Alain 01:00:16 M Marche
5. Bertschy Daniel 01:16:45 M Marche

Updated: Wed, 21.04.2021 - 0:57:04
Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited. panna_JixyZ-V14:1|0 (14:1538)