Tour du Pays de Vaud 2021 connecté - Entry list

Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Bernasconi Claudia 00:31:25 F Course
2. Annen-Lamard Sandra 00:32:37 F Course
3. Lamard Ilona 00:38:10 F Course
4. Osorio Joana 00:43:19 F Course
5. Bauch Tania 00:43:49 F Course
6. Tschanz Ursula 00:44:25 F Course
7. Matos Susete 00:45:18 F Course
8. Dutoit Céline 00:45:39 F Course
9. Polich Kathrin 00:45:45 F Course
10. Bercher Sévane 00:46:11 F Course
11. Chuard Lauriane 00:46:35 F Course
12. André Nathalie 00:46:46 F Course
13. Berdoz Muriel 00:46:52 F Course
14. Ray Sandrine 00:46:53 F Course
15. Allegrini Sophie 00:47:05 F Course
16. Perron-Martel Marianne 00:47:24 F Course
17. Bérard Yvonne 00:47:50 F Course
18. Biner Joëlle 00:48:28 F Course
19. Dummermuth Gabrielle 00:48:50 F Course
20. Nesme-Jacolino Axelle 00:49:15 F Course
21. Bruhin-Herbort Karen Akiko 00:49:40 F Course
22. Monney Carine 00:49:59 F Course
23. Pelet Costa Guimil Sarah 00:49:59 F Course
24. Candolfi Laure 00:50:01 F Course
25. Iachini Angélique 00:50:59 F Course
26. Bach Marie-Laure 00:51:20 F Course
27. Domenig Maurane 00:51:37 F Course
28. Schwob Silvia 00:52:17 F Course
29. Waheed Brigitte 00:52:52 F Course
30. Racine Natascha 00:52:55 F Course
31. Nghiem Béatrice 00:53:00 F Course
32. Favre Amandine 00:53:22 F Course
33. Moix Cindy 00:53:48 F Course
34. Brönnimann Jade 00:53:51 F Course
35. Decorvet Véronique 00:54:04 F Course
36. Panzella Claudia 00:54:42 F Course
37. Tombez Angélique 00:55:09 F Course
38. Tixier Marie 00:55:13 F Course
39. Guignard Aurélie 00:56:11 F Course
40. Martin Carole 00:56:41 F Course
41. Baula Valérie 00:57:18 F Course
42. Urio Anaëlle 00:58:06 F Course
43. Borges Elodie 00:59:11 F Course
44. Suter Anne-Françoise 00:59:20 F Course
45. André Gaëlle 00:59:38 F Course
46. Jordan Véronique 01:00:00 F Course
47. Bonhomme Cindy 01:00:23 F Course
48. Blum Chloé 01:00:41 F Course
49. Dottrens Daisy 01:01:05 F Course
50. Legeret Alexia 01:01:14 F Course
51. Burnens Laetitia 01:03:16 F Course
52. Dutoit Mélissa 01:03:24 F Course
53. Dutoit Laeticia 01:03:27 F Course
54. Mermoud Catherine 01:04:09 F Course
55. Vial Jessica 01:04:21 F Course
56. Delaloye Gaelle 01:11:57 F Course
57. Regard Sarah 01:14:58 F Course
58. Yakubovskaya Ksenia 01:17:56 F Course
59. Cook-Rossier Shauna 01:18:10 F Course
60. Leresche Lucile 01:28:47 F Course
61. Manuel Etienne Christine 01:32:18 F Course
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Heiniger Stephane 00:28:23 M Course
2. Kipfmüller Nicolas 00:29:13 M Course
3. Bonfils Loris 00:30:05 M Course
4. Laubscher Samy 00:30:41 M Course
5. Gilliéron Christophe 00:32:04 M Course
6. Chaves Joao 00:32:19 M Course
7. Rütti Romain 00:33:09 M Course
8. Strauss Lionel 00:33:15 M Course
9. Carbonara Vincent 00:33:37 M Course
10. Zanchi Thierry 00:35:37 M Course
11. Marchand Gregory 00:35:39 M Course
12. Perusset Tom 00:35:41 M Course
13. Paul Martins Felipe 00:35:53 M Course
14. Roche Olivier 00:36:05 M Course
15. Chesi Marco 00:36:32 M Course
16. Duport Philippe 00:37:13 M Course
17. Krattinger Benoit 00:37:18 M Course
18. Nicollier Bertrand 00:37:29 M Course
19. Metraz Florian 00:37:32 M Course
20. Pugin Yann 00:37:49 M Course
21. Leresche Benjamin 00:37:52 M Course
22. Bruttin Jean-Blaise 00:37:54 M Course
23. Bérard Romain 00:38:19 M Course
24. Palmieri Alessandro 00:38:28 M Course
25. Oppikofer Thierry 00:38:40 M Course
26. Gnemmi Michael 00:39:00 M Course
27. Fauser Fabrice 00:39:05 M Course
28. Lamard David 00:39:07 M Course
29. Porqueddu Philippe 00:39:19 M Course
30. Beary John 00:39:31 M Course
31. Meyer Alain 00:39:38 M Course
32. Keller Andrew 00:40:02 M Course
33. Lamard Kevan 00:40:26 M Course
34. Krattinger Serge 00:40:29 M Course
35. Rodrigues De Matos Jorge 00:41:04 M Course
36. Kieliger Matthias 00:41:16 M Course
37. Angéloz Frederic 00:41:32 M Course
38. Chauveau Jerome 00:41:32 M Course
39. Millien Gilles 00:41:38 M Course
40. Métraux Stéphane 00:42:28 M Course
41. Kaeser Christophe 00:42:30 M Course
42. Turin César 00:42:49 M Course
43. Bonzon Philippe 00:42:56 M Course
44. Bignens Jeremy 00:43:29 M Course
45. Schmitz Sebastian 00:43:50 M Course
46. De Brabandere Célien 00:44:00 M Course
47. Packer Ignacio 00:44:03 M Course
48. Bonjour Jean-Daniel 00:44:16 M Course
49. Roland André 00:44:20 M Course
50. Pollien Bertrand 00:44:35 M Course
51. Gentizon Alain 00:45:10 M Course
52. Jeanneret Olivier 00:45:16 M Course
53. Crisinel Julien 00:45:39 M Course
54. Kissling Simon 00:46:09 M Course
55. Logoz Christophe 00:46:18 M Course
56. Sennhauser Alexandre 00:46:36 M Course
57. Porqueddu Tony 00:47:07 M Course
58. Grognuz Lilian 00:47:16 M Course
59. Haldi Diego 00:47:37 M Course
60. Tenthorey Grégory 00:47:42 M Course
61. Doleyres Yann 00:48:15 M Course
62. Brieau Olivier 00:48:27 M Course
63. Coutenot Thibault 00:49:54 M Course
64. Nebehay Markus 00:49:57 M Course
65. Iachini Frédéric 00:50:59 M Course
66. Cavin Gérald 00:51:06 M Course
67. Garcia Cerezo Iban 00:51:42 M Course
68. Suter Marc 00:51:56 M Course
69. Baumgartner Olivier 00:52:00 M Course
70. Huguelet Didier 00:53:15 M Course
71. Habegger Mathieu 00:55:04 M Course
72. Berchtold Serge 00:56:02 M Course
73. Wilson Ian 00:57:29 M Course
74. Suter Walter 00:59:04 M Course
75. Tarridec Jean-Luc 00:59:45 M Course
76. Meylan Nicolas 01:00:27 M Course
77. Wettstein Julien 01:00:34 M Course
78. Dottrens Guy 01:00:41 M Course
79. Kauz Michael 01:00:43 M Course
80. Conus Raphael 01:01:05 M Course
81. Lambelet Jean-Michel 01:01:26 M Course
82. Malet Michel 01:02:06 M Course
83. Streit Jürg 01:03:21 M Course
84. Laubscher Daniel 01:03:52 M Course
85. Rothen Michel 01:07:04 M Course
86. Blondeau Stefan 01:07:44 M Course
87. Utz Mathis 01:26:12 M Course
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Brülhart Aurélie 00:50:20 F Marche
2. Rochat Déborah 00:58:15 F Marche
3. Boillat Kireev Véronique 01:01:24 F Marche
4. Cavin Sandra 01:11:19 F Marche
5. Utz Francine 01:26:10 F Marche
6. Utz Flavie 01:26:11 F Marche
7. Cassegrain Caroline 01:40:08 F Marche
Rank Name Time Sex Category
1. Demont Max 00:54:46 M Marche
2. Rochat Dominique 00:58:17 M Marche
3. Perusset José 01:00:00 M Marche
4. Hostettler Manuel 01:02:00 M Marche
5. Leresche Samuel 01:28:27 M Marche
6. Conrady Patrick 01:29:17 M Marche
7. Cassegrain Philippe 01:40:10 M Marche
8. Sigwalt Yves 01:41:13 M Marche
9. Vuichard René 01:44:56 M Marche

Updated: Sat, 18.09.2021 - 11:52:29
Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited. panna_xGaMv-V14:3|0 (14:1595)